Gezhi ফোটোনিকস কোং লিমিটেড

এসএফপি ফাইবার মডিউল --- আপনার স্বপ্নযুক্ত নেটওয়ার্ক!

বাড়ি
পণ্য
আমাদের সম্পর্কে
কারখানা ভ্রমণ
মান নিয়ন্ত্রণ
আমাদের সাথে যোগাযোগ করুন
উদ্ধৃতির জন্য আবেদন
বাড়ি পণ্যহুয়াওয়ে এসএফপি মডিউল

Single Mode Huawei 10G Switch 1591nm APD Receiver SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

ভাল মানের সিআইসিএসও এসএফপি মডিউল বিক্রয়ের জন্য
ভাল মানের সিআইসিএসও এসএফপি মডিউল বিক্রয়ের জন্য
Very easy to deal with, fast shipping, and the prices were excellent. What more could you ask for.

—— Charles Lundy

Very pleased with the service. Order arrived promptly and the product was exactly what I was expecting. I Will keep GEZHI Company in my Favorite List.

—— Lewis

As a repeat customer, I can testify that buyers can expect fair prices, timely deliveries usually faster than promised, and overall satisfaction with

—— Craig Sherman

তোমার দর্শন লগ করা অনলাইন চ্যাট এখন

Single Mode Huawei 10G Switch 1591nm APD Receiver SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

চীন Single Mode Huawei 10G Switch 1591nm APD Receiver SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver সরবরাহকারী

বড় ইমেজ :  Single Mode Huawei 10G Switch 1591nm APD Receiver SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

পণ্যের বিবরণ:

Place of Origin: China
পরিচিতিমুলক নাম: GEZHI or OEM
সাক্ষ্যদান: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
Model Number: SFP-10G-ZCW1591

প্রদান:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
মূল্য: Get Latest Price
Packaging Details: 10 or 20pcs in Plastic tray
Delivery Time: 1~3working days after payment
Payment Terms: T/T, Paypal,Western Union
Supply Ability: 60,000pcs per month
Contact Now
বিস্তারিত পণ্যের বর্ণনা
Product Name: SFP Plus Optical Transceiver Datarate: 10Gb/s
Wavelength: 1591nm Distance: 70km
Connector: Duplex LC Application: 10GBASE-ZR System

Single Mode Huawei 10G Switch 1591nm APD Receiver SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

 

 

SFP-10G-ZCW1591


Huawei Optical Transceiver, SFP+, 10G, Single-mode Module (CWDM, 1,591 nm, 90 km, LC)

 

The Huawei Optical Transceiver, SFP+, 10G, Single-mode Module (CWDM, 1,591 nm, 70 km, LC) is guaranteed 100% Compatible and Functional in its intended equipments. Every SFP-10G-ZCW1591 is environmentally tested in its specific port/platform prior to shipping to ensure that they are in perfect physical and working condition. All our SFP-10G-ZCW1591 transceivers come with a lifetime warranty and lifetime technical support.

 

GEZHI has ready stock for SFP-10G-ZCW1591 and can ship it out in two business days.

 

If you have any questions about this Huawei Optical Transceiver, SFP+, 10G, Single-mode Module (CWDM, 1,591 nm, 70 km, LC) SFP-10G-ZCW1591 or any other item that we carry in our inventory, please feel free to contact us. We have a team of experienced networking specialists that is ready to assist you.

 

Features:

 

Data rate selectable ≤4.25Gbps or 9.95Gbps to 11.3Gbps bit rates

Cooled EML transmitter and APD receiver

link length up to 80km

Low Power Dissipation 1.4W Typical (Maximum:2W)

-5ºC to 70ºC Operating Case Temperature

Single 3.3V power supply

Diagnostic Performance Monitoring of module temperature, supply Voltages, laser bias current, transmit optical power, receive optical power

♦ RoHS compliant and lead free

 

Application

 

10GBASE-ZR at 10.3125Gbps

10GBASE-ZW at 9.953Gbps

Other optical links

 

Specification:

 

P/N SFP-10G-ZCW1591
Datarate 10Gb/s
Wavelenght 1591nm
Distance 70km
Transmitter EML
Receiver APD
DDM/DOM Yes
Media SMF
Operating Temperature 0°C to +75°C
Available Compatible Brand Cisco,Alcatel,HP,3COM,Juniper,Huawei etc...

 

 

Competitive Advantages:


1. Excellent quality and 3 years warranty
2. Competitive pricing
3. Full compatible (CISCO/HP/Extreme/Juniper/H3C…)
4. OEM/ODM Customized label
5. Keep stock,Fast delivery

 

Single Mode Huawei 10G Switch 1591nm APD Receiver SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

 

 

যোগাযোগের ঠিকানা
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

ব্যক্তি যোগাযোগ: Ena Lin

আমাদের সরাসরি আপনার তদন্ত পাঠান (0 / 3000)