Gezhi ফোটোনিকস কোং লিমিটেড

এসএফপি ফাইবার মডিউল --- আপনার স্বপ্নযুক্ত নেটওয়ার্ক!

বাড়ি
পণ্য
আমাদের সম্পর্কে
কারখানা ভ্রমণ
মান নিয়ন্ত্রণ
আমাদের সাথে যোগাযোগ করুন
উদ্ধৃতির জন্য আবেদন
বাড়ি পণ্য

10 জি এক্সএফপি ট্রান্সসিভার

ভাল মানের সিআইসিএসও এসএফপি মডিউল বিক্রয়ের জন্য
ভাল মানের সিআইসিএসও এসএফপি মডিউল বিক্রয়ের জন্য
Very easy to deal with, fast shipping, and the prices were excellent. What more could you ask for.

—— Charles Lundy

Very pleased with the service. Order arrived promptly and the product was exactly what I was expecting. I Will keep GEZHI Company in my Favorite List.

—— Lewis

As a repeat customer, I can testify that buyers can expect fair prices, timely deliveries usually faster than promised, and overall satisfaction with

—— Craig Sherman

তোমার দর্শন লগ করা অনলাইন চ্যাট এখন

10 জি এক্সএফপি ট্রান্সসিভার

(31)
চীন 10G Base-SR  300m 850nm MM 10G XFP Transceiver with DDM DWDM OC-192/STM-64/10G SONET কারখানা

10G Base-SR 300m 850nm MM 10G XFP Transceiver with DDM DWDM OC-192/STM-64/10G SONET

XFP 10GBase-SR 300m 850nm MM with DDM DWDM OC-192/STM-64/10G SONET ER Features: ♦ Supports 9.95Gbps to 10.5Gbps bit rates ♦ Maximum link length of 300m (50um,MMF,2000MHz.Km) ♦ 850nm VCSEL laser and PIN receiver ... Read More
2017-02-20 10:01:02
চীন CWDM 10G XFP Transceiver SMF ZR LC 80Km 1471nm 100% Adtran compatible কারখানা

CWDM 10G XFP Transceiver SMF ZR LC 80Km 1471nm 100% Adtran compatible

CWDM 10G XFP Transceiver SMF ZR LC 80Km 1471nm 100% Adtran compatible Description: Gezhi's CWDM XFP Transceiver exhibits excellent wavelength stability, cost effective module. It is designed for 10G CWDM SDH, ... Read More
2017-02-20 10:00:11
চীন 80KM 1550nm SM XFP 10g Optical Transceiver , Cisco compatible fiber optic transceiver কারখানা

80KM 1550nm SM XFP 10g Optical Transceiver , Cisco compatible fiber optic transceiver

80KM 1550nm SM XFP 10g Optical Transceiver , Cisco compatible fiber optic transceiver GX-H155-ZRC 10Gbps XFP Optical Transceiver, 80Km Reach Features: ♦ XFP MSA Compliant ♦ Data rate from 9.95 Gbps to 11.1Gbps ... Read More
2017-01-19 15:54:15
চীন 10Gb / s XFP fiber optic transceiver module 10km 1310nm VCSEL CE / ROHS / FCC কারখানা

10Gb / s XFP fiber optic transceiver module 10km 1310nm VCSEL CE / ROHS / FCC

10Gb / s XFP fiber optic transceiver module 10km 1310nm VCSEL CE / ROHS / FCC Product Description Fiber Optic Transceiver Module is a self-contained component that can both transmit and receive. Usually, it is ... Read More
2017-01-18 11:00:04
চীন 10Gbps XFP Optical Transceiver / fiber transceiver 40km Reach LC Connector কারখানা

10Gbps XFP Optical Transceiver / fiber transceiver 40km Reach LC Connector

10Gbps XFP Optical Transceiver / fiber transceiver 40km Reach LC Connector GX-H155-ERC 10Gbps XFP Optical Transceiver, 40km Reach Features: ♦ Supports 10GBE Application at the Data-Rate of 9.953Gbps to 10... Read More
2017-01-18 10:58:08
চীন D-LINK DEM-421XT 10G XFP Transceiver Fiber Channel SR LC, 300 Meters , 850 Nm কারখানা

D-LINK DEM-421XT 10G XFP Transceiver Fiber Channel SR LC, 300 Meters , 850 Nm

100% D-Link com 10GBase Ethernet/Fiber Channel SR LC, 300 meters, 850 nm XFP transceiver for D-LINK DEM-421XT D-LINK DEM-421XT D-LINK DEM-421XT 10G-XFP-SR XFP Optics Module Fiber Channel SR LC, 300 meters, 850 ... Read More
2016-12-01 10:58:09
চীন CISCO DWDM-XFP-1530.33 10G XFP Transceiver DWDM OC-192/STM-64/10G SONET ER কারখানা

CISCO DWDM-XFP-1530.33 10G XFP Transceiver DWDM OC-192/STM-64/10G SONET ER

CISCO DWDM-XFP-1530.33 10GBase DWDM OC-192/STM-64/10G SONET ER LC, 40 Km, 1550.33 nm XFP transceiver. GXD-H1xx-ERC 10Gbps XFP DWDM Optical Transceiver, 40km Reach Features: ♦ Wavelength selectable to C-band ITU... Read More
2016-11-30 17:23:57
চীন D-Link 10GBase Ethernet OC-192/STM-64/10G SONET LR LC 10 Km 1310 nm XFP transceiver for DEM-422X কারখানা

D-Link 10GBase Ethernet OC-192/STM-64/10G SONET LR LC 10 Km 1310 nm XFP transceiver for DEM-422X

100% D-Link compatible 10GBase Ethernet OC-192/STM-64/10G SONET LR LC, 10 Km, 1310 nm XFP transceiver for DEM-422X D-LINK DEM-422XT 10Gbps XFP Optical Transceiver, 10km Reach Features: ♦ Supports 9.95Gbps to 10... Read More
2016-11-30 17:23:39
চীন FTLX1411M3 - 10G XFP Transceiver OC-192/STM-64/10G SONET LR LC 10 Km 1310 nm কারখানা

FTLX1411M3 - 10G XFP Transceiver OC-192/STM-64/10G SONET LR LC 10 Km 1310 nm

FTLX1411M3 - 10GBase Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64/10G SONET LR LC, 10 Km, 1310 nm XFP transceiver. 100% Finisar compatible GX-H131-LRC 10Gbps XFP Optical Transceiver, 10km Reach Features: ♦ Supports 9.95Gbps to ... Read More
2016-11-30 17:13:00
চীন XFP Optics  Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver Digital Optical Monitoring কারখানা

XFP Optics Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver Digital Optical Monitoring

XFP Optics Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver Digital Optical Monitoring NETGEAR AXM752 NETGEAR AXM752 XFP Optical Transceiver Module 1310nm wavelength 10km LC DDM This NETGEAR AXM752 compatible XFP ... Read More
2016-09-29 13:47:33
Page 1 of 4|< 1 2 3 4 >|