Gezhi ফোটোনিকস কোং লিমিটেড

এসএফপি ফাইবার মডিউল --- আপনার স্বপ্নযুক্ত নেটওয়ার্ক!

বাড়ি
পণ্য
আমাদের সম্পর্কে
কারখানা ভ্রমণ
মান নিয়ন্ত্রণ
আমাদের সাথে যোগাযোগ করুন
উদ্ধৃতির জন্য আবেদন
বাড়ি পণ্য

অপটিক্যাল সুইচ

ভাল মানের <html>
<head><title>403 Forbidden</title></head>
<body bgcolor="white">
<center><h1>403 Forbidden বিক্রয়ের জন্য
ভাল মানের <html>
<head><title>403 Forbidden</title></head>
<body bgcolor="white">
<center><h1>403 Forbidden বিক্রয়ের জন্য
Very easy to deal with, fast shipping, and the prices were excellent. What more could you ask for.

—— Charles Lundy

Very pleased with the service. Order arrived promptly and the product was exactly what I was expecting. I Will keep GEZHI Company in my Favorite List.

—— Lewis

As a repeat customer, I can testify that buyers can expect fair prices, timely deliveries usually faster than promised, and overall satisfaction with

—— Craig Sherman

তোমার দর্শন লগ করা অনলাইন চ্যাট এখন

অপটিক্যাল সুইচ

(28)
চীন ছোট আকারের 1x8 মেকানিকাল ফাইবার অপটিক এলসি / ইউপিসি সংযোগকারীর সাথে লো ক্রস টক করুন কারখানা

ছোট আকারের 1x8 মেকানিকাল ফাইবার অপটিক এলসি / ইউপিসি সংযোগকারীর সাথে লো ক্রস টক করুন

এলসি / ইউপিসি সংযোগকারী সহ ছোট আকারের 1x8 মেকানিকাল ফাইবারোপটিক সুইচ মিনি 1 × 8 টি টাইপ অপটিক্যাল সুইচ বিবরণ জিজিহি ফোটোনিকসের মিনি 1 × 8 টি টাইপ মেকানিকাল ফাইবার অপটিক সুইচ (1 × 8 অপটিকাল স্যুইচ) 1260nm ~ ... Read More
2019-12-10 12:00:12
চীন 1x3 / 3x1 লেচিং প্রিজম হাই স্পিড অপটিকাল স্যুইচ 850nm মাল্টিমোড ওয়েভলিংহ্ট কারখানা

1x3 / 3x1 লেচিং প্রিজম হাই স্পিড অপটিকাল স্যুইচ 850nm মাল্টিমোড ওয়েভলিংহ্ট

1x3 / 3x1 লিচিং ফাইবার-অপটিক প্রিজম অপটিকাল সুইচ 850nm মাল্টিমোড তরঙ্গলেহট 1 × 3 টি টাইপ মেকানিকাল অপটিকাল সুইচগুলি বিবরণ জিজিহি ফোটোনিক্সের 1 × 3 টি টাইপ মেকানিকাল ফাইবার অপটিক সুইচ (1 × 3 অপটিকাল স্যুইচ) ... Read More
2019-12-10 12:00:11
চীন মেকানিকাল অপটিকাল সুইচগুলি সিঙ্গল মোড / মাল্টিমোড 1 × 4 কাস্টমাইজড সংযোগকারী কারখানা

মেকানিকাল অপটিকাল সুইচগুলি সিঙ্গল মোড / মাল্টিমোড 1 × 4 কাস্টমাইজড সংযোগকারী

1 × 4 মেকানিকাল ফাইবার অপটিক একক মোড বা মাল্টিমোড অপটিক্যাল সুইচ মডিউল 1 × 4 টি টাইপ মেকানিকাল অপটিকাল সুইচগুলি বিবরণ জিজিহি ফোটোনিক্সের 1 × 4 টি টাইপ মেকানিকাল ফাইবার অপটিক সুইচ (1 × 4 অপটিকাল স্যুইচ) 1260nm ~ ... Read More
2019-12-10 12:00:11
চীন Mini Size 1x8 Opto-Mechanical Optical Switches 8x1 Latching Fiber optic Switch কারখানা

Mini Size 1x8 Opto-Mechanical Optical Switches 8x1 Latching Fiber optic Switch

Mini Size 1x8 Opto-Mechanical Optical Switches 8x1 Latching Fiber optic Switch Mini 1x8 Mechanical Optical Switch GEZHI Series Mini 1x8 fiber optic switch connects optical channels by redirecting an incoming ... Read More
2019-12-10 12:00:10
চীন Similar Aglitron LightBend Mini 1x4 OptoMechanical Fiber optical Switch কারখানা

Similar Aglitron LightBend Mini 1x4 OptoMechanical Fiber optical Switch

Similar Aglitron LightBend Mini 1x4 OptoMechanical Fiber optical Switch Mini 1x4 Mechanical Optical Switches GEZHI Series Mini 1x4 fiber optic switch connects optical channels by redirecting an incoming optical ... Read More
2019-12-10 12:00:10
চীন 1x N Single mode Optical Switch Fiber Optics Components for telecommunications কারখানা

1x N Single mode Optical Switch Fiber Optics Components for telecommunications

1x N Single mode Optical Switch Fiber Optics Components for telecommunications Description 1×N Optical switch is a kind of functional component, with the ability of switching optical route. In optical fiber ... Read More
2019-12-10 12:00:09
চীন Smallest Fiber Optical Switch 1x2 Fiber Optical Switch For System Monitoring কারখানা

Smallest Fiber Optical Switch 1x2 Fiber Optical Switch For System Monitoring

Smallest fiber optical switches 1x1/1x2 Fiber Optical Switch for System Monitoring 1x2 Opto-Mechanical Optical Switches Description GEZHI Photonics 1x2 Mechanical Optical Switch connects optical channels by ... Read More
2019-12-10 12:00:09
চীন Micro 1x1 Mechanical Optical Switches 850nm or 1260~1650nm configurable OADM কারখানা

Micro 1x1 Mechanical Optical Switches 850nm or 1260~1650nm configurable OADM

1x1 Optical Switch Micro 1x1 Mechanical Optical Switches 850nm or 1260~1650nm configurable OADM. Gezhi photonics' 1x1 Mechanical Optical Switch connects optical channels by redirecting an incoming optical ... Read More
2019-12-10 12:00:09
চীন D2X2B Mechanical Optical Switches For OADM System , OXC , Monitor System কারখানা

D2X2B Mechanical Optical Switches For OADM System , OXC , Monitor System

D2X2B Mechanical Optical Switch for OADM system, OXC, monitor system Product Description GEZHI D2×2B Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch connects optical channels by redirecting an incoming optical signal into a ... Read More
2019-12-10 12:00:08
চীন Micro 1x1 Mechanical Fibre Optical Switch Module SM 3V Latching Module কারখানা

Micro 1x1 Mechanical Fibre Optical Switch Module SM 3V Latching Module

Micro 1x1 Mechanical Fibre Optical Switch SM 3V latching module GEZHI Photonics 1x1 Mechanical Optical Switch connects optical channels by redirecting an incoming optical signal into a selected output fiber. ... Read More
2019-12-10 12:00:08
Page 1 of 3|< 1 2 3 >|