Gezhi ফোটোনিকস কোং লিমিটেড

এসএফপি ফাইবার মডিউল --- আপনার স্বপ্নযুক্ত নেটওয়ার্ক!

বাড়ি
পণ্য
আমাদের সম্পর্কে
কারখানা ভ্রমণ
মান নিয়ন্ত্রণ
আমাদের সাথে যোগাযোগ করুন
উদ্ধৃতির জন্য আবেদন
বাড়ি পণ্যজুনিপার এসএফপি মডিউল

220m Juniper Compatible SFP Modules10GBASE-LRM Multimode Fiber Transceiver

ভাল মানের সিআইসিএসও এসএফপি মডিউল বিক্রয়ের জন্য
ভাল মানের সিআইসিএসও এসএফপি মডিউল বিক্রয়ের জন্য
Very easy to deal with, fast shipping, and the prices were excellent. What more could you ask for.

—— Charles Lundy

Very pleased with the service. Order arrived promptly and the product was exactly what I was expecting. I Will keep GEZHI Company in my Favorite List.

—— Lewis

As a repeat customer, I can testify that buyers can expect fair prices, timely deliveries usually faster than promised, and overall satisfaction with

—— Craig Sherman

তোমার দর্শন লগ করা অনলাইন চ্যাট এখন

220m Juniper Compatible SFP Modules10GBASE-LRM Multimode Fiber Transceiver

চীন 220m Juniper Compatible SFP  Modules10GBASE-LRM Multimode Fiber Transceiver সরবরাহকারী

বড় ইমেজ :  220m Juniper Compatible SFP Modules10GBASE-LRM Multimode Fiber Transceiver

পণ্যের বিবরণ:

Place of Origin: China
পরিচিতিমুলক নাম: GEZHI or OEM
সাক্ষ্যদান: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
Model Number: EX-SFP-10GE-LRM

প্রদান:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
মূল্য: Get Latest Price
Packaging Details: 10 or 20pcs in Plastic tray
Delivery Time: 1~3working days after payment
Payment Terms: T/T, Paypal,Western Union
Supply Ability: 60,000pcs per month
Contact Now
বিস্তারিত পণ্যের বর্ণনা
Product Name: SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Datarate: 10Gbase-LRM
Wavelength: 1310nm Distance: 2km
Connector: LC Duplex System: EX4550-32T-AFO Switch

220m Juniper Compatible SFP Modules10GBASE-LRM Multimode Fiber Transceiver

 

 

EX-SFP-10GE-LRM


Juniper SFP+ 10GBASE-LRM, LC connector, 1310nm, 220m reach on multimode fiber

 

GEZHI is the original manufacturer of Juniper SFP+ LRM EX-SFP-10GE-LRM - Juniper 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, 220m, LC duplex connector . We have ready stock for EX-SFP-10GE-LRMand can ship it out in two business days.

 

We guarantee the EX-SFP-10GE-LRM transceiver module to work in your system and all of our EX-SFP-10GE-LRM transceiver modules come with a lifetime warranty.

 

The EX-SFP-10GE-LRM is a Class 1 laser product. It fully complies with the multi-sourcing agreement (MSA) which enables it to work in all MSA compliant platforms. The EX-SFP-10GE-LRM must be operatred within the specified temperature and voltage limits. The optical ports of the module shall be terminated with an optical connector or with a dust plug.

 

Features:

 

♦ Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae

Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431

Hot Pluggable

1310nm FP transmitter, PIN photo-detector Operating case temperature: 0 to 70 °C

Low power consumption

Applicable for 2km MMF connection

All-metal housing for superior EMI performance

Advanced firmware allow customer system encryption information to be stored in transceiver

Cost effective SFP+ solution, enables higher port densities and greater bandwidth

 

Specification:

 

P/N EX-SFP-10GE-LRM
Datarate 10Gb/s
Wavelenght 1310nm
Distance 2km
Transmitter FP
Receiver PIN
DDM/DOM Yes
Media MMF
Operating Temperature 0°C to +70°C
Available Compatible Brand Cisco,Alcatel,HP,3COM,Juniper,Huawei etc...

 

 

Competitive Advantages:


1. Excellent quality and 3 years warranty
2. Competitive pricing
3. Full compatible (CISCO/HP/Extreme/Juniper/H3C…)
4. OEM/ODM Customized label
5. Keep stock,Fast delivery

 

220m Juniper Compatible SFP  Modules10GBASE-LRM Multimode Fiber Transceiver

যোগাযোগের ঠিকানা
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

ব্যক্তি যোগাযোগ: Ena Lin

আমাদের সরাসরি আপনার তদন্ত পাঠান (0 / 3000)