Gezhi ফোটোনিকস কোং লিমিটেড

এসএফপি ফাইবার মডিউল --- আপনার স্বপ্নযুক্ত নেটওয়ার্ক!

বাড়ি
পণ্য
আমাদের সম্পর্কে
কারখানা ভ্রমণ
মান নিয়ন্ত্রণ
আমাদের সাথে যোগাযোগ করুন
উদ্ধৃতির জন্য আবেদন
বাড়ি পণ্য

পিএলসি বিভাজক

ভাল মানের সিআইসিএসও এসএফপি মডিউল বিক্রয়ের জন্য
ভাল মানের সিআইসিএসও এসএফপি মডিউল বিক্রয়ের জন্য
Very easy to deal with, fast shipping, and the prices were excellent. What more could you ask for.

—— Charles Lundy

Very pleased with the service. Order arrived promptly and the product was exactly what I was expecting. I Will keep GEZHI Company in my Favorite List.

—— Lewis

As a repeat customer, I can testify that buyers can expect fair prices, timely deliveries usually faster than promised, and overall satisfaction with

—— Craig Sherman

তোমার দর্শন লগ করা অনলাইন চ্যাট এখন

পিএলসি বিভাজক

(23)
চীন LAN / WAN Mini Module Fiber Optic PLC Splitter blockless 0.9mm with SC / UPC Connector কারখানা

LAN / WAN Mini Module Fiber Optic PLC Splitter blockless 0.9mm with SC / UPC Connector

LAN / WAN Mini Module Fiber Optic PLC Splitter blockless 0.9mm with SC / UPC Connector Features Low Insertion loss Low PDL Compact Design Good channel-to-channel uniformity High Reliability and Stability ... Read More
2017-08-11 14:22:20
চীন OEM Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x64 1x128 2mm Cassette Type Fc Sc Lc St Connectors কারখানা

OEM Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x64 1x128 2mm Cassette Type Fc Sc Lc St Connectors

OEM Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x64 1x128 2mm Cassette Type Fc Sc Lc St Connectors Fiber optic splitter is used to split a fibre optic beam into several beams at a certain splitting ratio. Fibre optic splitter is ... Read More
2017-08-11 14:20:26
চীন Waterproof FC / PC Fiber Bundle Pigtail MM 50 / 125um Multimode OS1 SM MM OM1 কারখানা

Waterproof FC / PC Fiber Bundle Pigtail MM 50 / 125um Multimode OS1 SM MM OM1

Waterproof FC / PC Fiber Bundle Pigtail MM 50 / 125um Multimode OS1 SM MM OM1 Description FC/PC Bunchy pigtail, also called FC fiber optic bundle pigtail, only one end has connector FC, the other end is a fiber ... Read More
2017-08-11 14:19:36
চীন 1x8 One In Eight Out SC / UPC Fiber Optic splitter plc , optical fiber splitter SM 1M কারখানা

1x8 One In Eight Out SC / UPC Fiber Optic splitter plc , optical fiber splitter SM 1M

1x8 One In Eight Out SC / UPC Fiber Optic splitter plc , optical fiber splitter SM 1M The PLC Splitters is branching devices that is used to distribute optical signals to multiple locations for processing. In ... Read More
2017-02-27 10:22:50
চীন 1 X 8 Bare Type Optical Cable Splitter / Fiber Optic Splitter For Fttx Systems কারখানা

1 X 8 Bare Type Optical Cable Splitter / Fiber Optic Splitter For Fttx Systems

1 X 8 Bare Type Optical Cable Splitter / Fiber Optic Splitter For Fttx Systems DecriptionsPlanar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica ... Read More
2017-01-19 15:53:00
চীন Based On Planar Waveguide Technology 1x8 PLC Splitter Stainless Steel Tube কারখানা

Based On Planar Waveguide Technology 1x8 PLC Splitter Stainless Steel Tube

Based on Planar Waveguide technology 1x8 PLC splitter Stainless Steel Tube Product Description: GEZHI Photonics PLC (Planar Lightwave Circuit) splitters are Single Mode Splitters with an even split ratio from ... Read More
2017-01-03 10:48:37
চীন Steel Tube Bare Fiber 250μm 1x2 PLC Fiber Splitter for Measuring System and Laser System কারখানা

Steel Tube Bare Fiber 250μm 1x2 PLC Fiber Splitter for Measuring System and Laser System

Steel Tube, Bare Fiber 250μm 1x2 PLC Fiber Splitter for Measuring System and Laser System Product Description Fiber Optic Splitter is an important component in FTTX/FTTP/ FTTH/ PON, and it is used to distribute ... Read More
2016-11-30 17:23:18
চীন 1x8 Blockless Fiber PLC Splitter Mini Size Even Coupling Ratio 1meter SC/APC কারখানা

1x8 Blockless Fiber PLC Splitter Mini Size Even Coupling Ratio 1meter SC/APC

1x8 Blockless Fiber PLC Splitter Mini size stainless steel tube 1meter SC/APC 1 input and 8 output fibers with an even split ratio, SC/APC, 900μm fiber GEZHi 1x8 Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a ... Read More
2016-11-30 11:05:09
চীন 1x16 Fiber Optical Blockness PLC Splitter Device SC/APC Or SC/UPC Connector কারখানা

1x16 Fiber Optical Blockness PLC Splitter Device SC/APC Or SC/UPC Connector

FTTH 1x16 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1 input and 16 output fibers with an even split ratio, SC/APC, 900μm fiber GEZHi 1x16 Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that ... Read More
2016-11-30 11:05:09
চীন 1x32 Way Fiber Optic Beam Splitter Module In FTTH And GEPON System Mini Box কারখানা

1x32 Way Fiber Optic Beam Splitter Module In FTTH And GEPON System Mini Box

1x32 Way PLC Splitter Module in FTTH and GEPON System mini Box 1 input and 32 output fibers with an even split ratio, SC/UPC, 2.0mm or 3.0mm diameter fiber GEZHI PLC (Planar Lightwave Circuit) splitters are ... Read More
2016-11-30 11:05:09
Page 1 of 3|< 1 2 3 >|