Gezhi ফোটোনিকস কোং লিমিটেড

এসএফপি ফাইবার মডিউল --- আপনার স্বপ্নযুক্ত নেটওয়ার্ক!

বাড়ি
পণ্য
আমাদের সম্পর্কে
কারখানা ভ্রমণ
মান নিয়ন্ত্রণ
আমাদের সাথে যোগাযোগ করুন
উদ্ধৃতির জন্য আবেদন
বাড়ি পণ্যবিডি এসএফপি ট্রান্সসিভার

1000BASE-BX Mini GBIC Transceiver Module 20km Distance SFP Fiber Module

ভাল মানের সিআইসিএসও এসএফপি মডিউল বিক্রয়ের জন্য
ভাল মানের সিআইসিএসও এসএফপি মডিউল বিক্রয়ের জন্য
Very easy to deal with, fast shipping, and the prices were excellent. What more could you ask for.

—— Charles Lundy

Very pleased with the service. Order arrived promptly and the product was exactly what I was expecting. I Will keep GEZHI Company in my Favorite List.

—— Lewis

As a repeat customer, I can testify that buyers can expect fair prices, timely deliveries usually faster than promised, and overall satisfaction with

—— Craig Sherman

তোমার দর্শন লগ করা অনলাইন চ্যাট এখন

1000BASE-BX Mini GBIC Transceiver Module 20km Distance SFP Fiber Module

চীন 1000BASE-BX Mini GBIC Transceiver Module 20km Distance SFP Fiber Module সরবরাহকারী

বড় ইমেজ :  1000BASE-BX Mini GBIC Transceiver Module 20km Distance SFP Fiber Module

পণ্যের বিবরণ:

Place of Origin: China
পরিচিতিমুলক নাম: GEZHI or OEM
সাক্ষ্যদান: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
Model Number: MGB-LB20

প্রদান:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
মূল্য: Get Latest Price
Packaging Details: 10 or 20pcs in Plastic tray
Delivery Time: 1~3working days after payment
Payment Terms: T/T, Paypal,Western Union
Supply Ability: 60,000pcs per month
Contact Now
বিস্তারিত পণ্যের বর্ণনা
Product Name: Ethernet Switch SFP Datarate: 1000Base (1.25Gb/s)
Wavelength: Tx:1550nm/RX:1310nm Distance: 20km
Connector: LC or SC Application: Switch to Switch interface

1000BASE-BX Mini GBIC Transceiver Module 20km Distance SFP Fiber Module

 

MGB-LB20

 

Planet SFP-Port 1000BASE-BX mini-GBIC module-20km (WDM, TX:1550nm) optical transceiver

 

The Planet SFP-Port 1000BASE-BX (WDM, TX:1550nm) mini-GBIC module-10km is guaranteed 100% Compatible and Functional in its intended equipments. Every MGB-LB20 is environmentally tested in its specific port/platform prior to shipping to ensure that they are in perfect physical and working condition. All our MGB-LB20 transceivers come with a lifetime warranty and lifetime technical support.

 

GEZHI has the Planet Compatible transceiver module MGB-LB20 in stock.

 

If you have any questions about this Planet SFP-Port 1000BASE-BX (WDM, TX:1550nm) mini-GBIC module-10km MGB-LB20 or any other item that we carry in our inventory, please feel free to contact us. We have a team of experienced networking specialists that is ready to assist you.

 

  • Our Products are compatible with all brands including Cisco, Juniper, HP, Extreme, Huawei, H3C, 3COM, Nortel, xArista, D-Link, Ruijie, Foundry, ZyEXL, ZTE, Calix, Entrasys,Telco, Trendnet,Allied Telesis, Avaya, Brocade, BDCOM, Bitway,Enterasys etc.

 

Features

  • Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation
  • 1550nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 20km transmission
  • Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with simplex LC receptacle
  • Digital Diagnostic Monitoring
  • Internal Calibration or External Calibration
  • Compatible with SONET OC-24-LR-1 and ROHS
  • +3.3V single power supply
  • Operating case temperature range of 0°C to +70°C (Commercial)

 

Application

  • Gigabit Ethernet/Fast Ethenet
  • Switch to Switch interface
  • SDH/SONET/ATM
  • Fiber Channel
  • Router/Server interface
  • Other optical transmission systems

 

Specification:

 

P/N

MGB-LB20

Datarate 1.25Gbps
Wavelenght

Tx:1550nm/Rx:1310nm

Distance 20km
Transmitter FP
Receiver PIN
DDM/DOM Yes
Media SMF
Operating Temperature 0°C to +70°C
Available Compatible Brand Cisco,Alcatel,HP,3COM,Juniper,Huawei etc...

 

 

Competitive Advantages
1. Excellent quality and 3 years warranty
2. Competitive pricing
3. Full compatible (CISCO/HP/Extreme/Juniper/H3C…)
4. OEM/ODM Customized label
5. Keep stock,Fast delivery

 

1000BASE-BX Mini GBIC Transceiver Module 20km Distance SFP Fiber Module

 

1000BASE-BX Mini GBIC Transceiver Module 20km Distance SFP Fiber Module

যোগাযোগের ঠিকানা
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

ব্যক্তি যোগাযোগ: Ena Lin

আমাদের সরাসরি আপনার তদন্ত পাঠান (0 / 3000)