Gezhi ফোটোনিকস কোং লিমিটেড

এসএফপি ফাইবার মডিউল --- আপনার স্বপ্নযুক্ত নেটওয়ার্ক!

বাড়ি
পণ্য
আমাদের সম্পর্কে
কারখানা ভ্রমণ
মান নিয়ন্ত্রণ
আমাদের সাথে যোগাযোগ করুন
উদ্ধৃতির জন্য আবেদন
বাড়ি পণ্য10 জি এসএফপি + ট্রান্সসিভার

Allied Telesis Compatible 10G SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 80km Distance

ভাল মানের সিআইসিএসও এসএফপি মডিউল বিক্রয়ের জন্য
ভাল মানের সিআইসিএসও এসএফপি মডিউল বিক্রয়ের জন্য
Very easy to deal with, fast shipping, and the prices were excellent. What more could you ask for.

—— Charles Lundy

Very pleased with the service. Order arrived promptly and the product was exactly what I was expecting. I Will keep GEZHI Company in my Favorite List.

—— Lewis

As a repeat customer, I can testify that buyers can expect fair prices, timely deliveries usually faster than promised, and overall satisfaction with

—— Craig Sherman

তোমার দর্শন লগ করা অনলাইন চ্যাট এখন

Allied Telesis Compatible 10G SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 80km Distance

চীন Allied Telesis Compatible 10G SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 80km Distance সরবরাহকারী

বড় ইমেজ :  Allied Telesis Compatible 10G SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 80km Distance

পণ্যের বিবরণ:

Place of Origin: China
পরিচিতিমুলক নাম: GEZHI or OEM
সাক্ষ্যদান: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
Model Number: AT-SP10ZR

প্রদান:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
মূল্য: Get Latest Price
Packaging Details: 10 or 20pcs in Plastic tray
Delivery Time: 1~3working days after payment
Payment Terms: T/T, Paypal,Western Union
Supply Ability: 60,000pcs per month
Contact Now
বিস্তারিত পণ্যের বর্ণনা
Product Name: Hot-pluggable Ethernet SFP modules Datarate: 10Gbase-ZR
Wavelength: 1550nm Distance: 80km
Connector: LC Dual Application: SwitchBlade x3112

Allied Telesis Compatible 10G SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 80km Distance

 

This Allied Telesis® AT-SP10ZR compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-ZR throughput up to 80km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1550nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Allied Telesis® transceiver. This easy to install, hot swappable transceiver has been programmed, uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that it will initialize and perform identically. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present to allow access to real-time operating parameters. We stand behind the quality of our products and proudly offer a limited lifetime warranty.

 

GEZHI has the Allied Telesis Compatible transceiver module AT-SP10ZR in stock and most of them can ship out in two businesss days.

 

Every AT-SP10LR-A is environmentally tested in its specific port/platform, which includes compliance verification for distance, wavelength, traffic density and light.

 

Features:

  • Allied Telesis 10GBASE-ZR Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+).
  • Standards based 10-Gigabit Ethernet (10GBASE-ZR).
  • 10 Gbit/sec line speed.
  • Operating distance up to 80km on OS1 fibre.
  • Transmitter wavelength 1550nm.
  • Industry-standard LC duplex connector.
  • Singlemode Fibre (SMF).
  • Digital Optical Monitoring (DOM).

 

Application

  • SwitchBlade x3112
  • SwitchBlade x908
  • x610 Series Layer 3+ Network Switch
  • x900 Advanced Layer 3 Switch Series

 

Specification:

 

P/N AT-SP10ZR
Datarate 10Gbase ZR
Wavelenght 1550nm
Distance 80km
Transmitter EML
Receiver APD
DDM/DOM Yes
Media SMF
Operating Temperature 0°C to +70°C
Available Compatible Brand Allied Telesis

 

Competitive Advantages:


1. Excellent quality and 3 years warranty
2. Competitive pricing
3. Full compatible (CISCO/HP/Extreme/Juniper/H3C…)
4. OEM/ODM Customized label
5. Keep stock,Fast delivery

 

Allied Telesis Compatible 10G SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 80km Distance

 

 

যোগাযোগের ঠিকানা
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

ব্যক্তি যোগাযোগ: Ena Lin

আমাদের সরাসরি আপনার তদন্ত পাঠান (0 / 3000)