Gezhi ফোটোনিকস কোং লিমিটেড

এসএফপি ফাইবার মডিউল --- আপনার স্বপ্নযুক্ত নেটওয়ার্ক!

বাড়ি
পণ্য
আমাদের সম্পর্কে
কারখানা ভ্রমণ
মান নিয়ন্ত্রণ
আমাদের সাথে যোগাযোগ করুন
উদ্ধৃতির জন্য আবেদন
বাড়ি পণ্যGBIC ট্রান্সসিভার মডিউল

3Com Compatible 10GBASE-SR GBIC Transceiver Module Multimode with DDMI

ভাল মানের সিআইসিএসও এসএফপি মডিউল বিক্রয়ের জন্য
ভাল মানের সিআইসিএসও এসএফপি মডিউল বিক্রয়ের জন্য
Very easy to deal with, fast shipping, and the prices were excellent. What more could you ask for.

—— Charles Lundy

Very pleased with the service. Order arrived promptly and the product was exactly what I was expecting. I Will keep GEZHI Company in my Favorite List.

—— Lewis

As a repeat customer, I can testify that buyers can expect fair prices, timely deliveries usually faster than promised, and overall satisfaction with

—— Craig Sherman

তোমার দর্শন লগ করা অনলাইন চ্যাট এখন

3Com Compatible 10GBASE-SR GBIC Transceiver Module Multimode with DDMI

চীন 3Com Compatible 10GBASE-SR GBIC Transceiver Module Multimode with DDMI সরবরাহকারী

বড় ইমেজ :  3Com Compatible 10GBASE-SR GBIC Transceiver Module Multimode with DDMI

পণ্যের বিবরণ:

Place of Origin: China
পরিচিতিমুলক নাম: GEZHI or OEM
সাক্ষ্যদান: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
Model Number: 3CXENPAK94

প্রদান:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
মূল্য: Get Latest Price
Packaging Details: 10 or 20pcs in Plastic tray
Delivery Time: 1~3working days after payment
Payment Terms: T/T, Paypal,Western Union
Supply Ability: 60,000pcs per month
Contact Now
বিস্তারিত পণ্যের বর্ণনা
Product Name: XENPAK Transceivers Datarate: 10GBASE 3COM
Wavelength: 850nm Distance: 300M
Connector: Duplex SC Application: 10Gig Ethernet Switch

3Com Compatible 10GBASE-SR GBIC Transceiver Module Multimode with DDMI

 

3CXENPAK94

 

3Com Compatible 10GBASE-SR 850nm Multi-mode 300m XENPAK Transceiver Module with DDMI

 

The 3Com Compatible 10GBASE-SR 850nm Multi-mode 300m XENPAK Transceiver Module with DDMI is guaranteed 100% Compatible and Functional in its intended equipments. Every 3CXENPAK94 is environmentally tested in its specific port/platform prior to shipping to ensure that they are in perfect physical and working condition. All our 3CXENPAK94 transceivers come with a lifetime warranty and lifetime technical support.

 

If you have any questions about this 3Com Compatible 10GBASE-SR 850nm Multi-mode 300m XENPAK Transceiver Module with DDMI 3CXENPAK94 or any other item that we carry in our inventory, please feel free to contact us. We have a team of experienced networking specialists that is ready to assist you.

 

Features:

  • 3COM XENPAK MSA compliant
  • Up to 10Gbps data rate
  • 850nm Wavelength with VESCEL
  • Operating distance up to 300m on OM4 fibre.
  • 3COM XENPAK use at Multimode Fibre (MMF).
  • Industry-standard SC duplex connector
  • Digital Optical Monitoring (DOM)

 

Specification:

 

P/N 3CXENPAK94
Datarate 10G/ps XENPAK
Distance 300meter
Wavelenth 850nm
Media MMF
DDM/DOM YES
Connector SC
Operating Temperature 0℃~ +70℃
Compatible Brand 3Com

 

 

Competitive Advantages:


1. Excellent quality and 3 years warranty
2. Competitive pricing
3. Full compatible (CISCO/Extreme/Juniper/HP/3Com…)
4. OEM/ODM Customized label
5. Keep stock,Fast delivery

 

3Com Compatible 10GBASE-SR GBIC Transceiver Module Multimode with DDMI

 

 

যোগাযোগের ঠিকানা
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

ব্যক্তি যোগাযোগ: Ena Lin

আমাদের সরাসরি আপনার তদন্ত পাঠান (0 / 3000)