Gezhi ফোটোনিকস কোং লিমিটেড

এসএফপি ফাইবার মডিউল --- আপনার স্বপ্নযুক্ত নেটওয়ার্ক!

বাড়ি
পণ্য
আমাদের সম্পর্কে
কারখানা ভ্রমণ
মান নিয়ন্ত্রণ
আমাদের সাথে যোগাযোগ করুন
উদ্ধৃতির জন্য আবেদন
বাড়ি পণ্যGBIC ট্রান্সসিভার মডিউল

10GBASE-LR Single Mode GBIC Fiber Channel Transceiver , SC Fiber Transceiver

ভাল মানের সিআইসিএসও এসএফপি মডিউল বিক্রয়ের জন্য
ভাল মানের সিআইসিএসও এসএফপি মডিউল বিক্রয়ের জন্য
Very easy to deal with, fast shipping, and the prices were excellent. What more could you ask for.

—— Charles Lundy

Very pleased with the service. Order arrived promptly and the product was exactly what I was expecting. I Will keep GEZHI Company in my Favorite List.

—— Lewis

As a repeat customer, I can testify that buyers can expect fair prices, timely deliveries usually faster than promised, and overall satisfaction with

—— Craig Sherman

তোমার দর্শন লগ করা অনলাইন চ্যাট এখন

10GBASE-LR Single Mode GBIC Fiber Channel Transceiver , SC Fiber Transceiver

চীন 10GBASE-LR Single Mode GBIC Fiber Channel Transceiver , SC Fiber Transceiver সরবরাহকারী

বড় ইমেজ :  10GBASE-LR Single Mode GBIC Fiber Channel Transceiver , SC Fiber Transceiver

পণ্যের বিবরণ:

Place of Origin: China
পরিচিতিমুলক নাম: GEZHI or OEM
সাক্ষ্যদান: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
Model Number: 3CXENPAK92

প্রদান:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
মূল্য: Get Latest Price
Packaging Details: 10 or 20pcs in Plastic tray
Delivery Time: 1~3working days after payment
Payment Terms: T/T, Paypal,Western Union
Supply Ability: 60,000pcs per month
Contact Now
বিস্তারিত পণ্যের বর্ণনা
Product Name: XENPAK modules Datarate: 10GBASE 3COM
Wavelength: 1310nm Distance: 10KM
Connector: Duplex SC Application: Data Center

10GBASE-LR Single Mode GBIC Fiber Channel Transceiver , SC Fiber Transceiver

 

3CXENPAK92

 

10GBASE-LR XENPAK Optical Transceiver 1310nm 10km with DDMI 100% 3Com Compatible

 

The 3Com Compatible 10GBASE-LR 1310nm Single-mode 10km XENPAK Transceiver Module with DDMI is guaranteed 100% Compatible and Functional in its intended equipments. Every 3CXENPAK92 is environmentally tested in its specific port/platform prior to shipping to ensure that they are in perfect physical and working condition. All our 3CXENPAK92 transceivers come with a lifetime warranty and lifetime technical support.

 

 

If you have any questions about this 3Com Compatible 10GBASE-LR 1310nm Single-mode 10km XENPAK Transceiver Module with DDMI 3CXENPAK92 or any other item that we carry in our inventory, please feel free to contact us. We have a team of experienced networking specialists that is ready to assist you.

 

Features:

  • 3COM XENPAK LR MSA compliant
  • Up to 10Gbps data rate
  • 1310nm Wavelength with DFB
  • Operating distance up to 10km on OS1 fibre.
  • 3COM XENPAK LR use at Singlemode Fibre (SMF).
  • Industry-standard SC duplex connector
  • Digital Optical Monitoring (DOM)

 

Specification:

 

P/N 3CXENPAK92
Datarate 10G/ps XENPAK
Distance 10KM
Wavelenth 1310nm
Media SMF
DDM/DOM YES
Connector Duplex SC
Operating Temperature 0℃~ +70℃
Compatible Brand 3Com

 

 

Competitive Advantages:


1. Excellent quality and 3 years warranty
2. Competitive pricing
3. Full compatible (CISCO/Extreme/Juniper/HP/3Com…)
4. OEM/ODM Customized label
5. Keep stock,Fast delivery

 

10GBASE-LR Single Mode GBIC Fiber Channel Transceiver , SC Fiber Transceiver

 

10GBASE-LR Single Mode GBIC Fiber Channel Transceiver , SC Fiber Transceiver

ট্যাগ:

sfp gbic module,

cwdm gbic

যোগাযোগের ঠিকানা
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

ব্যক্তি যোগাযোগ: Ena Lin

আমাদের সরাসরি আপনার তদন্ত পাঠান (0 / 3000)