Gezhi ফোটোনিকস কোং লিমিটেড

এসএফপি ফাইবার মডিউল --- আপনার স্বপ্নযুক্ত নেটওয়ার্ক!

বাড়ি
পণ্য
আমাদের সম্পর্কে
কারখানা ভ্রমণ
মান নিয়ন্ত্রণ
আমাদের সাথে যোগাযোগ করুন
উদ্ধৃতির জন্য আবেদন
বাড়ি পণ্যবিডি এসএফপি ট্রান্সসিভার

Extreme Singlemode Optical Transceiver Module BIDI SFP Transceiver 1.25g 1310/1550 10km 10059

ভাল মানের সিআইসিএসও এসএফপি মডিউল বিক্রয়ের জন্য
ভাল মানের সিআইসিএসও এসএফপি মডিউল বিক্রয়ের জন্য
Very easy to deal with, fast shipping, and the prices were excellent. What more could you ask for.

—— Charles Lundy

Very pleased with the service. Order arrived promptly and the product was exactly what I was expecting. I Will keep GEZHI Company in my Favorite List.

—— Lewis

As a repeat customer, I can testify that buyers can expect fair prices, timely deliveries usually faster than promised, and overall satisfaction with

—— Craig Sherman

তোমার দর্শন লগ করা অনলাইন চ্যাট এখন

Extreme Singlemode Optical Transceiver Module BIDI SFP Transceiver 1.25g 1310/1550 10km 10059

চীন Extreme Singlemode Optical Transceiver Module BIDI SFP Transceiver 1.25g 1310/1550 10km 10059 সরবরাহকারী
Extreme Singlemode Optical Transceiver Module BIDI SFP Transceiver 1.25g 1310/1550 10km 10059 সরবরাহকারী Extreme Singlemode Optical Transceiver Module BIDI SFP Transceiver 1.25g 1310/1550 10km 10059 সরবরাহকারী Extreme Singlemode Optical Transceiver Module BIDI SFP Transceiver 1.25g 1310/1550 10km 10059 সরবরাহকারী Extreme Singlemode Optical Transceiver Module BIDI SFP Transceiver 1.25g 1310/1550 10km 10059 সরবরাহকারী Extreme Singlemode Optical Transceiver Module BIDI SFP Transceiver 1.25g 1310/1550 10km 10059 সরবরাহকারী

বড় ইমেজ :  Extreme Singlemode Optical Transceiver Module BIDI SFP Transceiver 1.25g 1310/1550 10km 10059

পণ্যের বিবরণ:

Place of Origin: China , Shenzhen
পরিচিতিমুলক নাম: Gezhi
সাক্ষ্যদান: CE,RoHs,FCC
Model Number: GSB-0135--L1x(D)

প্রদান:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece
মূল্য: US $20.0 - 24.0 / Piece | 1 Piece/Pieces (Min. Order)
Packaging Details: 10 units in a carton box with visual plastic window, which has been labelled and marked by Gezhi as default.
Delivery Time: 5-8 work days
Payment Terms: L/C, L/C
Supply Ability: 130000 Piece/Pieces per Month
Contact Now
বিস্তারিত পণ্যের বর্ণনা
Name: SFP transceiver Data Rate: 1.25G
Connector: LC Distance: 10KM
DDM: Yes সাক্ষ্যদান: CE,RoHs,FCC
Compatible: Cisco, Arista, HP, Juniper, Extreme, Foundry

Extreme Singlemode Optical Transceiver Module BIDI SFP 1.25g 1310/1550 10km 10059

 

Features

  • Up to 1.25Gb/s data links
  • FP laser transmitter and PIN photo-detector
  • Up to 20km on 9/125µm SMF
  • Hot-pluggable SFP footprint
  • Duplex LC/UPC type pluggable optical interface
  • Low power dissipation
  • Metal enclosure, for lower EMI
  • RoHS compliant and lead-free
  • Support Digital Diagnostic Monitoring interface
  • Single +3.3V power supply
  • Compliant with SFF-8472


Operation conditions

  • Case operating temperature
  • Commercial: 0°C to +70°C
  • Extended: -10°C to +80°C
  • Industrial: -40°C to +85°C

 

Parameter

 

Brand Gezhi
P/N GSB-0135--L1x(D)
Form Factor SFP BIDI
Wavelength 1310nm/1550nm
Distance 10km
Data Rate 1.25 Gb/s
Connector LC
Power Supply 3.3V
Maximum Power Consumption 1.5W
Operating Temperature 0°C to 70°C
DDM / DOM YES
Warranty 1 year
Certification CE / FCC / RoHS / TUV / UL
Compatible With Cisco / Huawei / HP / ZTE / H3C / Juniper etc

 

Extreme Singlemode Optical Transceiver Module BIDI SFP Transceiver 1.25g 1310/1550 10km 10059

 

 

Dimensions of LC 1.25G 10km BiDi Module 1310nm/1550nm 1.25G BIDI SFP 10km DDM

 

 

 

Product Description

 

Every transceiver module is individually tested on full range of Gezhi equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

 

1.25G BiDi Tx1310nm Rx1550nm LC 10km 1.25gbps Single Fiber BIDI SFP Transceiver is compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). The transceiver consists of five sections: the LD driver, the limiting amplifier, the digital diagnostic monitor, the DFB laser and the PIN photo-detector .The module data link up to 10KM in 9/125um single mode fiber.

 

The optical output can be disabled by a TTL logic high-level input of Tx Disable, and the system also can disable the module via I2C. Tx Fault is provided to indicate that degradation of the laser. Loss of signal (LOS) output is provided to indicate the loss of an input optical signal of receiver or the link status with partner. The system can also get the LOS (or Link)/Disable/Fault information via I2C.

 

Extreme Singlemode Optical Transceiver Module BIDI SFP Transceiver 1.25g 1310/1550 10km 10059

 

 


Application

  • Switch to Switch Interface
  • Fast Ethernet
  • Switched Backplane Applications
  • Router/Server Interface
  • Other Optical Links

 

Extreme Singlemode Optical Transceiver Module BIDI SFP Transceiver 1.25g 1310/1550 10km 10059

 

 

Packaging

 

Package option: 10 units in a carton box with visual plastic window, which has been labelled and marked by Gezhi as default. Customized label or package solutions are available as request.

 

Extreme Singlemode Optical Transceiver Module BIDI SFP Transceiver 1.25g 1310/1550 10km 10059

 

 

 

Shipping

 

Gezhi can provide the both ourselves forwarder and customer appointed forwarder in the way of Air, Sea, Road. Which is carrier by FedEx, DHL, UPS, TNT and EMS. Your items are probably shipped at the same day (some transceivers can be delivered within 20 minutes). If we have no stocks in our warehouse, the ship will be delayed for 1-2 days. DHL will take 2-4 business days for delivery and FedEx just needs 1-3 business days.

 

Extreme Singlemode Optical Transceiver Module BIDI SFP Transceiver 1.25g 1310/1550 10km 10059

 

 

About Gezhi

 

Gezhi Photonics Co., Ltd is a professional manufacturer and provider in fiber Optical Products which are widely applied in Datacom, Telecom, CATV, FTTX, fiber Sensor etc.

 

Established in Nov 2011, GEZHI have two parts Products which meet full demand’ customer in Fiber Optics Components. One parts is Active Components (main products include SFP,SFP+,XFP,X2,Media converter,Fiber Siwtch,...) Another parts is Passive Components (mainly products is (CWDM/DWDM,Athermal AWG Module,Optical Switch,Optical Circulator/Isolator...)

 

 

Extreme Singlemode Optical Transceiver Module BIDI SFP Transceiver 1.25g 1310/1550 10km 10059

 

 

Extreme Singlemode Optical Transceiver Module BIDI SFP Transceiver 1.25g 1310/1550 10km 10059

 

1. How is Gezhi Photonics' product quality?

Gezhi Photonics is a professional manufacturer with over 5 years' experience in Fiber OpticTransceivers and Passive Components. We have strict quality control system and all the products have undergone severe compatibility test, 48h temperature circle test, etc before launch in the market.

 

2. Are your products compatible with my system?

All our products are manufactured in strict compliance to MSA standard, they can work well with those brands that do not have compatibility requirements, such as, IBM, DELL, SUN, etc But some brands such as CISCO, HP, Juniper etc, might need their private coding inside for compatibility, if you can let us know the brand and model of your systems , we might solve the compatible issue before goods delivered.

 

3. Why Gezhi Photonics' transceivers and components so much cheaper than others?

Because We are original manufacturer and we sell with direct marketing prices.

 

4. What are the difference between a Cisco SFP+ Transceiver and a Gezhi' SFP+ Transceiver?

The sticker! Other than the Cisco sticker, a CISCO SFP-155M-L2C is identical to a Gezhi's GS-1231-L2CD

 

5. Could i use our own logo and label?

Yes,we could provide a OEM service and make the products with your own label.

 

যোগাযোগের ঠিকানা
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

ব্যক্তি যোগাযোগ: Ariel Yuan

আমাদের সরাসরি আপনার তদন্ত পাঠান (0 / 3000)