Gezhi ফোটোনিকস কোং লিমিটেড

এসএফপি ফাইবার মডিউল --- আপনার স্বপ্নযুক্ত নেটওয়ার্ক!

বাড়ি
পণ্য
আমাদের সম্পর্কে
কারখানা ভ্রমণ
মান নিয়ন্ত্রণ
আমাদের সাথে যোগাযোগ করুন
উদ্ধৃতির জন্য আবেদন
বাড়ি পণ্য10 জি এসএফপি + ট্রান্সসিভার

SFP Plus / 10G SFP+ Transceiver SR 850nm 300M LC compatible with Cisco and Various brand

ভাল মানের সিআইসিএসও এসএফপি মডিউল বিক্রয়ের জন্য
ভাল মানের সিআইসিএসও এসএফপি মডিউল বিক্রয়ের জন্য
Very easy to deal with, fast shipping, and the prices were excellent. What more could you ask for.

—— Charles Lundy

Very pleased with the service. Order arrived promptly and the product was exactly what I was expecting. I Will keep GEZHI Company in my Favorite List.

—— Lewis

As a repeat customer, I can testify that buyers can expect fair prices, timely deliveries usually faster than promised, and overall satisfaction with

—— Craig Sherman

তোমার দর্শন লগ করা অনলাইন চ্যাট এখন

SFP Plus / 10G SFP+ Transceiver SR 850nm 300M LC compatible with Cisco and Various brand

চীন SFP Plus / 10G SFP+ Transceiver SR 850nm 300M LC compatible with Cisco and Various brand সরবরাহকারী
SFP Plus / 10G SFP+ Transceiver SR 850nm 300M LC compatible with Cisco and Various brand সরবরাহকারী SFP Plus / 10G SFP+ Transceiver SR 850nm 300M LC compatible with Cisco and Various brand সরবরাহকারী SFP Plus / 10G SFP+ Transceiver SR 850nm 300M LC compatible with Cisco and Various brand সরবরাহকারী SFP Plus / 10G SFP+ Transceiver SR 850nm 300M LC compatible with Cisco and Various brand সরবরাহকারী

বড় ইমেজ :  SFP Plus / 10G SFP+ Transceiver SR 850nm 300M LC compatible with Cisco and Various brand

পণ্যের বিবরণ:

Place of Origin: China ,Shenzhen
পরিচিতিমুলক নাম: Gezhi
সাক্ষ্যদান: FCC,CE,RoHs
Model Number: GP-H185-SRC

প্রদান:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 pieces
মূল্য: US $1 - 15/ Piece | 1 Piece/Pieces for 10G SFP LR Transceiver
Packaging Details: Neutral packing, INGELLEN packing, OEM packing
Delivery Time: 5-8 work days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union,paypal
Supply Ability: 10000 Piece/Pieces per month
Contact Now
বিস্তারিত পণ্যের বর্ণনা
Data Rate: 8 Gbps to 11.3 Gbps Product name: 10G SFP+ Transceiver
Wavelength: 850 nm Distance: 300 meters
Temperature Range: Commercial 0°C to 70°C Digital Diagnostics (DDM): Yes

10GBase SFP SR LC
 
10G SFP Plus transceiver SR 850nm 300M LC compatible with Cisco and Various brand
 
 
Features:

  • SFP+ SR
  • Operating data rate up to 10.3Gbps
  • 850nm VCSEL Transmitter
  • Distance up to 300m @50 / 125 um MM

Application:

  • 10G Ethernet ZR and 10G Fibre Channel
  • OTN G.709 OTU1e/2/2e FEC bit rates
  • 8.5Gb/s Fibre Channel

Description:
 
Gezhi's GP-H185-SRC optical transceivers are Enhanced Small Form Factor Pluggable SFP+ transceivers designed for use in 10-Gigabit multi-rate links up to 300m of G.652 single mode fiber. They are compliant with SFF-8431, SFF-8432 and support 10G Ethernet SR and 10G Fibre Channel.
 
Digital diagnostics functions are available via a 2-wire serial interface, as specified in SFF-8472. GP-H185-SRC transceivers are RoHS compliant as per Directive 2011/65/EU.
 
GEZHI 10Gb SFP Plus optical module 100% compatible with below equipment and other equipment you need.
 
ADTRAN 1442401G1
Multirate SR LC, 300 meters, 850 nm SFP+ transceiver. 100% Adtran compatible.
ADVA 1061701855-01
10GBase SR LC, 300 meters, 850 nm SFP+ transceiver. 100% ADVA compatible.
ALCATEL-LUCENT 3HE04824AA
10GBase SR LC, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) , 850 nm SFP+ transceiver. 100% Alcatel-Lucent compatible.
ALLIED TELESIS AT-SP10SR
AT-SP10SR - SFP-10G-SR 100% Allied Telesis compatible.
ARISTA SFP-10G-SR-ARISTA
SFP-10G-SR-ARISTA - 10GBase SR LC, 300m, 850nm SFP Plus transceiver. 100% Arista compatible
ARUBA SFP-10GE-SR-ARUBA
10Gbase SR LC, 300 meters, 850 nm SFP+ transceiver. 100% Aruba compatible.
AVAYA AA1403015-E6
BLADE NETWORKS BN-CKM-SP-SR BROCADE-FOUNDRY 10G-SFPP-SR BROCADE-FOUNDRY XBR-000164
CALIX 100-01514 CALIX 100-01515 CHECK POINT CPAC-TR-10SR CHELSIO SM10G-SR
CIENA XCVR-S00Z85
CISCO SFP-10G-SR
SFP-10G-SR - 10GBASE SR LC, 300 METERS, 850 NM SFP+ TRANSCEIVER. 100% CISCO COMPATIBLE.
CITRIX EW3B0000710 CYAN 280-0330-00 DATA CENTER OPTICS AN-SFP10G-SR
DELL 330-2405 DELTA LCP-10G3A4EDR ENTERASYS 10GBASE-SR-SFPP
EXTREME 10301 F5 NETWORKS F5UPGSFP+R FINISAR FTLF8528P2BNV
FINISAR FTLX8571D3BCL FORCE10 GP-10GSFP-1S FORTINET FG-TRAN-SFP+SR
FORTINET FS-TRAN-SFP+SR FUJITSU SFPP-SR GIGAMON SFP-532
H3C 0231A0A6 HP J9150A HP JD092B HP JD092B
IBM 45W4743 INTEL E10GSFPSR INTEL TXN181070850X1B
JDSU PLRXPL-SC-S43-22-N JUNIPER EX-SFP-10GE-SR MARCONI SFP-10G-SR-MAR
MELLANOX MFM1T02A-SR MERAKI SFP-10GB-SR MRV SFP-10GD-SX
NETGEAR AXM761 PALO ALTO PAN-SFP-PLUS-SR RIVERBED SFP-CSK-SR
SOLARFLARE SFM10G-SR SUN X2129A
 
Ordering Information:
 

Part Number Product Description
GP-H185-SRC 850nm, SFP+, 10Gbps, 300m, 0ºC ~ +70ºC

 
Mechanical Dimensions:
SFP Plus / 10G SFP+ Transceiver SR 850nm 300M LC compatible with Cisco and Various brand
Competitive Advantages:
1. Excellent quality and 3 years warranty
2. Competitive pricing
3. Full compatible (CISCO/HP/Extreme/Juniper/IBM…)
4. OEM/ODM Customized label
5. Keep stock,Fast delivery

SFP Plus / 10G SFP+ Transceiver SR 850nm 300M LC compatible with Cisco and Various brand
Test Equipments:
SFP Plus / 10G SFP+ Transceiver SR 850nm 300M LC compatible with Cisco and Various brand

যোগাযোগের ঠিকানা
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

ব্যক্তি যোগাযোগ: Shirley Ding

আমাদের সরাসরি আপনার তদন্ত পাঠান (0 / 3000)