Gezhi ফোটোনিকস কোং লিমিটেড

এসএফপি ফাইবার মডিউল --- আপনার স্বপ্নযুক্ত নেটওয়ার্ক!

বাড়ি
পণ্য
আমাদের সম্পর্কে
কারখানা ভ্রমণ
মান নিয়ন্ত্রণ
আমাদের সাথে যোগাযোগ করুন
উদ্ধৃতির জন্য আবেদন
বাড়ি পণ্যSFP ফাইবার মডিউল

TELCO BTI-SFP-GBD20L-55/31S-C WDM 1.25 Gbps SFP Fiber Module Tx 1550nm Rx 1310nm SM/LC

ভাল মানের সিআইসিএসও এসএফপি মডিউল বিক্রয়ের জন্য
ভাল মানের সিআইসিএসও এসএফপি মডিউল বিক্রয়ের জন্য
Very easy to deal with, fast shipping, and the prices were excellent. What more could you ask for.

—— Charles Lundy

Very pleased with the service. Order arrived promptly and the product was exactly what I was expecting. I Will keep GEZHI Company in my Favorite List.

—— Lewis

As a repeat customer, I can testify that buyers can expect fair prices, timely deliveries usually faster than promised, and overall satisfaction with

—— Craig Sherman

তোমার দর্শন লগ করা অনলাইন চ্যাট এখন

TELCO BTI-SFP-GBD20L-55/31S-C WDM 1.25 Gbps SFP Fiber Module Tx 1550nm Rx 1310nm SM/LC

চীন TELCO BTI-SFP-GBD20L-55/31S-C WDM 1.25 Gbps SFP Fiber Module Tx 1550nm Rx 1310nm SM/LC সরবরাহকারী
TELCO BTI-SFP-GBD20L-55/31S-C WDM 1.25 Gbps SFP Fiber Module Tx 1550nm Rx 1310nm SM/LC সরবরাহকারী TELCO BTI-SFP-GBD20L-55/31S-C WDM 1.25 Gbps SFP Fiber Module Tx 1550nm Rx 1310nm SM/LC সরবরাহকারী TELCO BTI-SFP-GBD20L-55/31S-C WDM 1.25 Gbps SFP Fiber Module Tx 1550nm Rx 1310nm SM/LC সরবরাহকারী

বড় ইমেজ :  TELCO BTI-SFP-GBD20L-55/31S-C WDM 1.25 Gbps SFP Fiber Module Tx 1550nm Rx 1310nm SM/LC

পণ্যের বিবরণ:

Place of Origin: China
পরিচিতিমুলক নাম: GEZHI
সাক্ষ্যদান: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV
Model Number: GPB-5324x-L2x(D)

প্রদান:

Minimum Order Quantity: pieces
মূল্য: Get Latest Price
Packaging Details: According to quantity ,we can offer 1 by one in box ,or 10pcs in plastic box or 20pcs.
Delivery Time: 3~5 work days
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Supply Ability: 60000 Piece/Pieces per month for QSFP+ SR4 MPO 100M
Contact Now
বিস্তারিত পণ্যের বর্ণনা
Data Transfer: 1.25G Distance: 20km
Condition: Brand New Temperature: 0-70
Warranty: 3 Years

WDM 1.25 Gbps SFP Module Tx: 1550nm, Rx: 1310nm SM/LC for optical transmission systems

GPB-5324x-L2x(D)

1.25Gbps SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver, 20km Reach

1550nm TX / 1310 nm RX

 

Features:

♦ Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation

♦ 1550nm DFB laser and PIN photodetector for 20km transmission

♦ Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with simplex LC receptacle

♦ Digital Diagnostic Monitoring: Internal Calibration or External Calibration

♦ Compatible with SONET OC-24-LR-1

♦ Compatible with RoHS

♦ +3.3V single power supply

♦ Operating case temperature range of 0°C to +70°C (Commercial)

 

Applications:

♦ Gigabit Ethernet

♦ Fiber Channel

♦ Switch to Switch interface

♦ Switched backplane applications

♦ Router/Server interface

♦ Other optical transmission systems

 

Description:

The SFP-BIDI transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps and 20km transmission distance with SMF.

The transceiver consists of three sections: a DFB laser transmitter, a PIN photodiode integrated with a trans-impedance preamplifier (TIA) and MCU control unit. All modules satisfy class I laser safety requirements.

The transceivers are compatible with SFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) and SFF-8472. For further information, please refer to SFP MSA.

 

Mechanical Dimensions:

 

TELCO BTI-SFP-GBD20L-55/31S-C WDM 1.25 Gbps SFP Fiber Module Tx 1550nm Rx 1310nm SM/LC

 

TELCO BTI-SFP-GBD20L-55/31S-C WDM 1.25 Gbps SFP Fiber Module Tx 1550nm Rx 1310nm SM/LC

 

Ordering Information:

Part Number Product Description
GPB-5324S-L4C 1550nm, 1.25Gbps, SC,20km, 0°C~+70°C
GPB-5324S-L4CD 1550nm, 1.25Gbps, SC,20km, 0°C~+70°C, With Digital Diagnostic Monitoring
GPB-5324L-L4C 1550nm, 1.25Gbps, LC,20km, 0°C~+70°C
GPB-5324L-L4CD

1550nm, 1.25Gbps, LC,20km, 0°C~+70°C, With Digital Diagnostic Monitoring

 

 

 

 

1. Packaging Show

 

Finisar FTLC8221RFNM compatible 100GBASE-SR10 300m CFP2 for data center aggregation

2. We keep stock and fast shipping

100GBASE LR4 CFP2 FOR ETHERNET CFP2 10KM 1310NM SMF

 

 

Company Information

1. About Us

 

GEZHI Photoncis is founded in 2011, which is a leading provider for optical active and passive products in China. We design,develop,manufacture and distribute the optical products to satisfy customer's need for optical communication in Ethernet,SDH/SONET,Video monitor,FTTH,WDM Netowrk, Access Network, CATV Network, EPON System etc.

 

Professional, delicated and passional, With reliable quality and competitive pricing,,GEZHI Photonics supply over-expected products and service to customers,In the past years, GEZHI have won the confidence and great reputation from domestic and oversea customers.

 

 

 

2. Qualification And Certification

Finisar FTLC8221RFNM compatible 100GBASE-SR10 300m CFP2 for data center aggregation

 

 
 

যোগাযোগের ঠিকানা
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

ব্যক্তি যোগাযোগ: Ariel Yuan

আমাদের সরাসরি আপনার তদন্ত পাঠান (0 / 3000)