Gezhi ফোটোনিকস কোং লিমিটেড

এসএফপি ফাইবার মডিউল --- আপনার স্বপ্নযুক্ত নেটওয়ার্ক!

বাড়ি
পণ্য
আমাদের সম্পর্কে
কারখানা ভ্রমণ
মান নিয়ন্ত্রণ
আমাদের সাথে যোগাযোগ করুন
উদ্ধৃতির জন্য আবেদন
বাড়ি পণ্যSFP ফাইবার মডিউল

25KM 10/100 গিগাবিট ইথারনেট ডাব্লুডিএম দ্বি-নির্দেশমূলক একক মোড নেটলিঙ্ক ফাইবার মিডিয়া রূপান্তরকারী

ভাল মানের <html>
<head><title>403 Forbidden</title></head>
<body bgcolor="white">
<center><h1>403 Forbidden বিক্রয়ের জন্য
ভাল মানের <html>
<head><title>403 Forbidden</title></head>
<body bgcolor="white">
<center><h1>403 Forbidden বিক্রয়ের জন্য
Very easy to deal with, fast shipping, and the prices were excellent. What more could you ask for.

—— Charles Lundy

Very pleased with the service. Order arrived promptly and the product was exactly what I was expecting. I Will keep GEZHI Company in my Favorite List.

—— Lewis

As a repeat customer, I can testify that buyers can expect fair prices, timely deliveries usually faster than promised, and overall satisfaction with

—— Craig Sherman

তোমার দর্শন লগ করা অনলাইন চ্যাট এখন

25KM 10/100 গিগাবিট ইথারনেট ডাব্লুডিএম দ্বি-নির্দেশমূলক একক মোড নেটলিঙ্ক ফাইবার মিডিয়া রূপান্তরকারী

চীন 25KM 10/100 গিগাবিট ইথারনেট ডাব্লুডিএম দ্বি-নির্দেশমূলক একক মোড নেটলিঙ্ক ফাইবার মিডিয়া রূপান্তরকারী সরবরাহকারী
25KM 10/100 গিগাবিট ইথারনেট ডাব্লুডিএম দ্বি-নির্দেশমূলক একক মোড নেটলিঙ্ক ফাইবার মিডিয়া রূপান্তরকারী সরবরাহকারী 25KM 10/100 গিগাবিট ইথারনেট ডাব্লুডিএম দ্বি-নির্দেশমূলক একক মোড নেটলিঙ্ক ফাইবার মিডিয়া রূপান্তরকারী সরবরাহকারী 25KM 10/100 গিগাবিট ইথারনেট ডাব্লুডিএম দ্বি-নির্দেশমূলক একক মোড নেটলিঙ্ক ফাইবার মিডিয়া রূপান্তরকারী সরবরাহকারী 25KM 10/100 গিগাবিট ইথারনেট ডাব্লুডিএম দ্বি-নির্দেশমূলক একক মোড নেটলিঙ্ক ফাইবার মিডিয়া রূপান্তরকারী সরবরাহকারী

বড় ইমেজ :  25KM 10/100 গিগাবিট ইথারনেট ডাব্লুডিএম দ্বি-নির্দেশমূলক একক মোড নেটলিঙ্ক ফাইবার মিডিয়া রূপান্তরকারী

পণ্যের বিবরণ:

Place of Origin: China
পরিচিতিমুলক নাম: GEZHI or OEM
সাক্ষ্যদান: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
Model Number: GZ-SFP Media converter

প্রদান:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1
মূল্য: Get Latest Price for Fiber Media Converter
Packaging Details: 1pcs in a Plastic bag for Fiber Media Converter
Delivery Time: 2~6working days
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Contact Now
বিস্তারিত পণ্যের বর্ণনা
উৎপত্তি স্থল: গুয়াংডং, চীন (মূল ভূখণ্ড) পরিচিতিমুলক নাম: GEZHI
মডেল নম্বার: ফাইবার মিডিয়া কনভার্টার পণ্যের ধরন: মিডিয়া রূপান্তরকারী
তথ্য হার: 10 / 100M ফাইবার অপটিক মিডিয়া রূপান্তরকারী দূরত্ব: 25km
ফাইবার কোর: সিমপ্লেক্স তন্তু: একক অবস্থা
ইউটিপি বন্দর: আরজে 45 পোর্ট অপারেটিং তাপমাত্রা: 0 ~ 70 ডিগ্রি স্টোরেজ

25KM 10/100 Gigabit Ethernet WDM Bi-Directional Single Mode Netlink

Fiber Media Converter 

 

10/100/1000M Fiber Media Converter

 

The GEZHI converters are classified as power source equipment (PSE), and when used in this way provide up to 5 watts to IEEE 802.3af compliant powered devices (PDs), eliminating the need for additional wiring. The GM-31 converters support IEEE 802.3/802.3u/802.3x with 10/100/1000M, full/half-duplex, and MDI/ MDI-X auto-sensing, providing a complete solution for your Fiber Ethernet network.

 

Features:

♦ Supporting inter-conversion between 10/100/1000Base-T and 1000Base-SX

♦ Supporting full-duplex and half-duplex and its auto-sensed

♦ Supporting automatic cross connection of twisted pair interfaces, facilitating system commissioning and installation

♦ Supporting the transmission of extra-long VLAN packets

♦ Supporting Quality of Service (QoS) and ensuring the transmission of VoIP packets

♦ Supporting STP to form a redundant network

 

Application:

♦ 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit optical Ethernet long-distance transmitting network

 

Description:

GM-3100 series 10/100/1000M Ethernet media converter adopts switching technology to fulfill media conversion. It complies with IEEE802.3z and IEEE802.3ab standards, and supports two types of media network connections:10 /100/1000Base-T and 1000Base-SX/LX. It inter-converts electrical signals of 10/100/1000Base-T twisted pairs with optical signals of 1000Base-SX, extending the transmission distance of a network from 100m via copper cables to 80km via fiber optical cables. It supports transmission in multi-mode dual fiber; single-mode dual fiber, single-mode single fiber.

 

Technical Specification

 

Parameter Specifications
Standard IEEE802.3u,10/100/1000Base-T,1000Base-SX/LX,IEEE802.3ah, IEEE802.3z/ab
Flow control IEEE8.2.3x port flow control and backpressure control
Transmission speed 10M/100/1000M auto-negotication
Transmission mode Full-duplex/semiduplex(auto-negotiation)
Conversion mode Storage transmission
MAC address VLAN 4K
Buffer space 128KB
Packet length Storage transmission:9728Bytes,straight-through,infinite.
Time-delay 9.6us
Bit error rate <1/1000000000
MTBF 100,000 hours
Power supply AC100~265V 50/60Hz / DC5V 1A
Power dissipation <2.5W
Interface Eletric port:RJ45,Fiber port:SC/FC or SFP
Twisted-pair Cat.5,Cat.6
Multimode fiber 50/125,62.5/125um
Singlemode fiber 8/125,8.3/125,9/125um
Wavelengh 850nm/1310nm/1550nm
Transmit distance  
1)Dualfiber multimode 550m
2)dual fiber singlemode 20/40/60/80/100/120Km
3)single fiber singlemode 20/40/60/80Km
4)Cat.5 twisted-pair 100m
Operating temperature 0~50℃
Storage temperature -20~70℃
Humidity 5%~90%
Size 115 * 77 * 26mm (L*W*H)(card type without metal box)
  94mm*70mm*25mm(L*W*H) (External power supply)
  140mm*110mm*30mmmm(L*W*H) (Internal power supply)

 

Media Converter Detail show:

25KM 10/100M Gigabit Ethernet WDM Bi-Directional Single Mode Fiber Media Converter25KM 10/100M Gigabit Ethernet WDM Bi-Directional Single Mode Fiber Media Converter25KM 10/100M Gigabit Ethernet WDM Bi-Directional Single Mode Fiber Media Converter25KM 10/100M Gigabit Ethernet WDM Bi-Directional Single Mode Fiber Media Converter

 

 

Ordering Information:

 

Model wavelength Connector TX port Fiber Mode TX power (dBm)

RX Sen.

(dBm)

Distance
GM-3100-SR 850nm SC/ST RJ-45 MM,Duplex -17~-12 ≤-20.0 550m
GM-3100-L2 1310nm SC/FC RJ-45 SM, Duplex -3~-8 ≤-23.0 20km
GM-3100-L4 1310nm SC/FC RJ-45 SM, Duplex -3~-0 ≤-25.0 40km
GM-3100-L6 1310nm SC/FC RJ-45 SM, Duplex >1 ≤-27.0 80km
GM-3101-L2A T1310/R1550 SC RJ-45 SM,BI-DI -8~-3 ≤-23.0 20km
GM-3101-L2B T1310/R1550 SC RJ-45 SM,BI-DI -8~-3 ≤-23.0 20km
GM-3101-L4A T1310/R1550 SC RJ-45 SM,BI-DI -3~0 ≤-23.0 40km
GM-3101-L4B T1550/R1310 SC RJ-45 SM,BI-DI -3~0 ≤-23.0 40km
GM-3101-L6A T1490/R1550 SC RJ-45 SM,BI-DI -3~0 ≤-23.0 60km
GM-3101-L6B T1550/R1490 SC RJ-45 SM,BI-DI -3~0 ≤-23.0 60km

Media Converter Application:

25KM 10/100M Gigabit Ethernet WDM Bi-Directional Single Mode Fiber Media Converter

25KM 10/100M Gigabit Ethernet WDM Bi-Directional Single Mode Fiber Media Converter25KM 10/100M Gigabit Ethernet WDM Bi-Directional Single Mode Fiber Media Converter

 

যোগাযোগের ঠিকানা
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

ব্যক্তি যোগাযোগ: Ariel Yuan

আমাদের সরাসরি আপনার তদন্ত পাঠান (0 / 3000)

অন্যান্য পণ্যসমূহ