Gezhi ফোটোনিকস কোং লিমিটেড

এসএফপি ফাইবার মডিউল --- আপনার স্বপ্নযুক্ত নেটওয়ার্ক!

বাড়ি
পণ্য
আমাদের সম্পর্কে
কারখানা ভ্রমণ
মান নিয়ন্ত্রণ
আমাদের সাথে যোগাযোগ করুন
উদ্ধৃতির জন্য আবেদন
বাড়ি পণ্য10 জি এসএফপি + ট্রান্সসিভার

10km LR DDM 10G SFP+ Transceiver , LC optical fiber transceiver Compatible Cisco SFP-10G-LR

ভাল মানের সিআইসিএসও এসএফপি মডিউল বিক্রয়ের জন্য
ভাল মানের সিআইসিএসও এসএফপি মডিউল বিক্রয়ের জন্য
Very easy to deal with, fast shipping, and the prices were excellent. What more could you ask for.

—— Charles Lundy

Very pleased with the service. Order arrived promptly and the product was exactly what I was expecting. I Will keep GEZHI Company in my Favorite List.

—— Lewis

As a repeat customer, I can testify that buyers can expect fair prices, timely deliveries usually faster than promised, and overall satisfaction with

—— Craig Sherman

তোমার দর্শন লগ করা অনলাইন চ্যাট এখন

10km LR DDM 10G SFP+ Transceiver , LC optical fiber transceiver Compatible Cisco SFP-10G-LR

চীন 10km LR DDM 10G SFP+ Transceiver , LC optical fiber transceiver Compatible Cisco SFP-10G-LR সরবরাহকারী

বড় ইমেজ :  10km LR DDM 10G SFP+ Transceiver , LC optical fiber transceiver Compatible Cisco SFP-10G-LR

পণ্যের বিবরণ:

Place of Origin: China
পরিচিতিমুলক নাম: GEZHI
সাক্ষ্যদান: TUV/CE/FCC/RoHS/ISO9001
Model Number: GP-H131-LRC

প্রদান:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 pieces
মূল্য: Get Latest Price
Packaging Details: According to quantity ,we can offer 1 by one in box ,or 10pcs in plastic box or 20pcs.
Delivery Time: 1~4 work days
Supply Ability: 60000 Piece/Pieces per month
Contact Now
বিস্তারিত পণ্যের বর্ণনা
Data: 10.3Gbps Distance: up to 10km
Power: 3.3V Connector: Duplex LC
Compliant: MSA SFF-8431, IEEE 802.3ae

10G 1310nm 10km LR SFP+ Transceiver

10G 1310nm 10km LR DDM SFP+ LC Compatible Cisco SFP-10G-LR

 

10G SFP+ transceivers are designed for 10G Ethernet per 802.3ae, and it can support data- rate from 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s. Digital diagnostics are available via I2C interface as specified in the SFP+ MSA. We can offer the 100% compatibility.

 

Features:

Hot Pluggable SFP

1310nm DFB-LD Transmitter
Data transfer rate: 10.3Gbps
Distance up to 10km
Single 3.3V Power supply and TTL Logic Interface
Duplex LC Connector
Compliant with MSA SFF-8431, IEEE 802.3ae
Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Function
Operating Temperature: 0-70℃


Applications:

10GBASE-LR at 10.31Gbps
10GBASE-LW at 9.95Gbps

10G Fiber Channel
 

10G 1310nm 10km LR DDM SFP+ LC Compatible Cisco SFP-10G-LR

 

Mechanical Dimensions:

 

SFP.png

 

Ordering Information:

 

Part Number Product Description
GP-H131-LRC 1310nm, SFP+, 10Gbps, 10km, 0ºC ~ +70ºC

 

 

10Gb SFP Plus Module, 10G Mini-GBIC Hot-pluggable Optical transceiver

100% comptible bleow equipment and the brand you need.

 

Cisco SFP-10G-LR ACCEDIAN 7 SN-400 ACCEDIAN 7 SN-500

ADTRAN 1442410G1 ADTRAN 1442420G1 ADTRAN 1700486F1

ALCATEL-LUCENT 3HE04823AA SFP-10G-LR-ALCATEL 3FE62600DA 3FE62600EA

ALLIED TELESIS AT-SP10LR ARISTA SFP-10G-LR-ARISTA ARUBA SFP-10GE-LR-ARUBA

AVAYA AA1403011-E6 BLADE NETWORKS BN-CKM-SP-LR BROCADE-FOUNDRY 10G-SFPP-LR

BROCADE-FOUNDRY XBR-000153 CALIX 100-01512 CALIX 100-01903

CHECK POINT CPAC-TR-10LR CHELSIO SM10G-LR CIENA XCVR-S10V31

CITRIX EW3A0000711 CYAN 280-0092-00 DATA CENTER OPTICS AN-SFP10G-LR

DELL 0RN84N DELL 330-2403 DELTA LCP-10G3B4QDR

DELTA LCP-8500B4QDR ENTERASYS 10GBASE-LR-SFPP EXTREME 10302

F5 NETWORKS F5UPGSFP+LRR FINISAR FTLX1471D3BCL FORCE10 GP-10GSFP-1L

FORTINET FG-TRAN-SFP+LR FUJITSU SFPP-LR GIGAMON SFP-533

H3C 0231A0A8 HP J9151A HP JD094B HP 455886-B21

IBM 45W1216 IBM 45W4264 INTEL E10GSFPLR JDSU JSH-01LWAA1

JUNIPER EX-SFP-10GE-LR MELLANOX MFM1T02A-LR MRV SFP-10GD-LX

MRV SFP-8GD-LR NETGEAR AXM762 PALO ALTO PAN-SFP-PLUS-LR

RIVERBED SFP-CSK-LR RIVERBED SFP-CSK-LR-C ZTE SFP+-10G-S10K

 

10G 1310nm 10km LR DDM SFP+ LC Compatible Cisco SFP-10G-LR10G 1310nm 10km LR DDM SFP+ LC Compatible Cisco SFP-10G-LR10G 1310nm 10km LR DDM SFP+ LC Compatible Cisco SFP-10G-LR

Send your message to this supplier

যোগাযোগের ঠিকানা
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

ব্যক্তি যোগাযোগ: Ariel Yuan

আমাদের সরাসরি আপনার তদন্ত পাঠান (0 / 3000)