Gezhi ফোটোনিকস কোং লিমিটেড

এসএফপি ফাইবার মডিউল --- আপনার স্বপ্নযুক্ত নেটওয়ার্ক!

বাড়ি
পণ্য
আমাদের সম্পর্কে
কারখানা ভ্রমণ
মান নিয়ন্ত্রণ
আমাদের সাথে যোগাযোগ করুন
উদ্ধৃতির জন্য আবেদন
ভাল মানের সিআইসিএসও এসএফপি মডিউল বিক্রয়ের জন্য
ভাল মানের সিআইসিএসও এসএফপি মডিউল বিক্রয়ের জন্য
Very easy to deal with, fast shipping, and the prices were excellent. What more could you ask for.

—— Charles Lundy

Very pleased with the service. Order arrived promptly and the product was exactly what I was expecting. I Will keep GEZHI Company in my Favorite List.

—— Lewis

As a repeat customer, I can testify that buyers can expect fair prices, timely deliveries usually faster than promised, and overall satisfaction with

—— Craig Sherman

তোমার দর্শন লগ করা অনলাইন চ্যাট এখন

C band DWDM Red/Blue Filter WDM device 3 Port Thin Film Filter FWDM

চীন C band DWDM Red/Blue Filter WDM device 3 Port  Thin Film Filter FWDM সরবরাহকারী
C band DWDM Red/Blue Filter WDM device 3 Port  Thin Film Filter FWDM সরবরাহকারী C band DWDM Red/Blue Filter WDM device 3 Port  Thin Film Filter FWDM সরবরাহকারী C band DWDM Red/Blue Filter WDM device 3 Port  Thin Film Filter FWDM সরবরাহকারী C band DWDM Red/Blue Filter WDM device 3 Port  Thin Film Filter FWDM সরবরাহকারী

বড় ইমেজ :  C band DWDM Red/Blue Filter WDM device 3 Port Thin Film Filter FWDM

পণ্যের বিবরণ:

Place of Origin: China
পরিচিতিমুলক নাম: GEZHI or OEM
সাক্ষ্যদান: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
Model Number: GZ-FWDM Device

প্রদান:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1
মূল্য: Get Latest Price
Packaging Details: 1pcs in a foam with plastic box
Delivery Time: 2~7working days
Supply Ability: 80000Channel per month
Contact Now
বিস্তারিত পণ্যের বর্ণনা
Product Name: Red/Blue Filter WDM Wavelength: 1547~1561 (Red) or 1530~1543.2 (Blue)
Package: Steel Tube Connector: LC/SC/FC/ST (PC or APC)
Fiber Lenght: Customised Application: System Monitoring

C band DWDM Red/Blue Filter WDM device 3 Port Thin Film Filter FWDM

 

3 Port C band DWDM Red/Blue Filter WDM device

 

GEZHI DWDM Red/Blue filter is a thin-film filter device. It is a three-port device. One port is called the "Common." The other two ports provide the conduit for the two wavelength "bands."

 

The two bands are the Red (λ>1547 nm) and the Blue (λ<1543 nm) .

One band goes thru the Reflected leg, and the other band goes thru the Pass leg.

 

Typically, however, the device is used as a two-way (i.e. bidirectional) WDM. One band is sent to the Common leg, while the other band is delivered from the Common leg. (see example diagram)In a DWDM module, which uses a Red/Blue filter, a Mux may be combined with a Demux.

 

For example, the Mux combines DWDM channels in the Red band, while the Demux separates DWDM channels in the Blue Band. Using a Red / Blue fillter, one can combine the Red Transmit channels and the Blue Receive channels onto a single fiber.

blob.png

Example of a Red/Blue WDM in bi-directional usage.

 

Features                                                                                    Application

Ø Low Insertion Loss                                                             Ø WDM Network

Ø Wide Pass Band                                                                Ø Line Monitoring

Ø High Channel Isolation                                                        Ø Telecommunication

Ø High Reliability                                                                   Ø Testing Instruments

 

blob.png

DWDM Red/Blue Band Filter DWDM Red/Blue Band Filter DWDM Red/Blue Band Filter with

with Stainless steel tube with Plastic ASB box Package 19" 1RU Rack mount package

 

Performance Specifications

Type FWDM
Pass Channel Wavelength nm 1547~1561 (Red) 1530~1543.2 (Blue)
Reflection channel Wavelength nm 1530~154.2 (Blue) 1547~1561 (Red)
Pass Channel insertion loss dB ≤0.60
Reflection Channel insertion loss dB ≤0.40
Channel Ripple dB ≤0.3
Adjacent channel isolation dB ≥30
Express channel isolation dB ≥12
PDL dB ≤0.1
PMD Ps/nm ≤0.1
Directivity dB ≥55
Return loss dB ≥50
Power Handling mW 300
Operating temperature -5~+70
Storage temperature -40~+85
Package Dimensions mm φ5.5x34

Note: 1. Customization is available.

2. Insertion loss does not include connector, each connector will add 0.2dB loss.

3. Other wavelength can be made upon customer’s request. For example, L-Band R/B, C/L Band.

 

Ordering Information

Wavelength Package Spec Fiber Type Fiber Diameter Fiber Length Connector
R/B=Red/Blue Wavelength

1= Φ5.5mm×34mm

2= 90×20×10 mm

3=100×80×10.5 mm

4= 120×80×18 mm

5=140×115×18 mm

6=19”1U Rackmount

X= Others

9=9/125

X=Others

25=250um

90=900um

20=2.0mm

30=3.0mm

X=Others

05=0.5m

10=1.0m

15=1.5m

X=Others

OO=None

FP=FC/PC

FA=FC/APC

SP=SC/PC

SA=SC/APC

STP=ST/PC

STA=ST/APC

LP=LC/PC

LA=LC/APC

X=Others

 

 

More Picture

C band DWDM Red/Blue Filter WDM device 3 Port  Thin Film Filter FWDM  C band DWDM Red/Blue Filter WDM device 3 Port  Thin Film Filter FWDM

যোগাযোগের ঠিকানা
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

ব্যক্তি যোগাযোগ: Ena Lin

আমাদের সরাসরি আপনার তদন্ত পাঠান (0 / 3000)