Gezhi ফোটোনিকস কোং লিমিটেড

এসএফপি ফাইবার মডিউল --- আপনার স্বপ্নযুক্ত নেটওয়ার্ক!

বাড়ি
পণ্য
আমাদের সম্পর্কে
কারখানা ভ্রমণ
মান নিয়ন্ত্রণ
আমাদের সাথে যোগাযোগ করুন
উদ্ধৃতির জন্য আবেদন
বাড়ি পণ্যফাইবার অপটিক প্যাচ কর্ড

FTTH Drop Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC / APC - SC / APC SM LSZH 1M Jumper Indoor

ভাল মানের সিআইসিএসও এসএফপি মডিউল বিক্রয়ের জন্য
ভাল মানের সিআইসিএসও এসএফপি মডিউল বিক্রয়ের জন্য
Very easy to deal with, fast shipping, and the prices were excellent. What more could you ask for.

—— Charles Lundy

Very pleased with the service. Order arrived promptly and the product was exactly what I was expecting. I Will keep GEZHI Company in my Favorite List.

—— Lewis

As a repeat customer, I can testify that buyers can expect fair prices, timely deliveries usually faster than promised, and overall satisfaction with

—— Craig Sherman

তোমার দর্শন লগ করা অনলাইন চ্যাট এখন

FTTH Drop Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC / APC - SC / APC SM LSZH 1M Jumper Indoor

চীন FTTH Drop Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC / APC - SC / APC SM LSZH 1M Jumper Indoor সরবরাহকারী
FTTH Drop Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC / APC - SC / APC SM LSZH 1M Jumper Indoor সরবরাহকারী FTTH Drop Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC / APC - SC / APC SM LSZH 1M Jumper Indoor সরবরাহকারী FTTH Drop Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC / APC - SC / APC SM LSZH 1M Jumper Indoor সরবরাহকারী FTTH Drop Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC / APC - SC / APC SM LSZH 1M Jumper Indoor সরবরাহকারী

বড় ইমেজ :  FTTH Drop Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC / APC - SC / APC SM LSZH 1M Jumper Indoor

পণ্যের বিবরণ:

Place of Origin: China
পরিচিতিমুলক নাম: GEZHI or OEM
সাক্ষ্যদান: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
Model Number: GZ-Patch Cord

প্রদান:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1
মূল্য: Get Latest Price
Packaging Details: 1pcs in a Plastic bag
Delivery Time: 1~3working days
Supply Ability: 100000pcs per week
Contact Now
বিস্তারিত পণ্যের বর্ণনা
Product Name: Fiber Patch Cables Mode: Single Mode
Cores: simplex Polishing: SC / APC to SC / APC
Length: Customised Application: FTTB

 

FTTH Drop Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC / APC - SC / APC SM LSZH 1M Jumper Indoor

 

Features

  1. Low cost
  2. High return loss
  3. Low insertion loss
  4. 100% factory test before delivery
  5. Cable material: PVC or LSZH
  6. Designed or FTH drop cable
  7. Better compliant with the installation requirement
  8. Compliance with Telcorid GR-326-CORE,ROHS

Specification

Parameter Single mode Multimode
SPC UPC APC UPC
Cable diameter Ф3.0*2.0mm drop cable or other specified
Cable capacity 1core, 2core, 4core, 8core, 12core or other specified
Fiber type G652D, G657A1,G657A2    
Insertion los s(dB) <0.3 <0.5  
Return loss (dB) ≥50 ≥55 ≥60 ≥30  
Repeatability ≤0.3 ,1000 times
Operating temperature -40 ~ + 85 °C
Storage temperature -40 ~ + 85 °C
Connector type SC/UPC,SC/APC,FC/UPC,FC/APC,LC,LC/APC,ST/UPC
Cable jacket LSZH,PVC (white, black, yellow optional)

 

 

Optical fiber mechanical performance

 

TEST report Indicator
Screening level (%) ≥2.0
Minimum bending radius (mm) 10 ( G657A1 )
Coating stripping force (N) Peak 1.3≤F≤8.9
Average 1≤F≤5
Static fatigue index (nd) ≥20
Dynamic tensile strength (Gpa) ≥3.8
Single core secondary coating diameter 250um

 

 

Application

  • FTTH
  • CATV
  • Fiber tester
  • Communication Networks
  • Telecommunication Networks

 

 

Access network fiber optic drop cable (indoor wiring) is to put fiber optic unit in the center,

on both sides is two parallel nonmetallic reinforcing element (FRP) or metallic strength

member,finally extrusion black or color polyvinyl chloride (PVC) or low smoke halogen-free

flame retardant (LSZH) sheath.

FTTH Patch Cord ( Drop Cable) SC / APC - SC / APC simplex SM LSZH 1M Jumper Indoor

FTTH Drop Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC / APC - SC / APC SM LSZH 1M Jumper Indoor
 

যোগাযোগের ঠিকানা
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

ব্যক্তি যোগাযোগ: Ena Lin

আমাদের সরাসরি আপনার তদন্ত পাঠান (0 / 3000)