Gezhi ফোটোনিকস কোং লিমিটেড

এসএফপি ফাইবার মডিউল --- আপনার স্বপ্নযুক্ত নেটওয়ার্ক!

বাড়ি
পণ্য
আমাদের সম্পর্কে
কারখানা ভ্রমণ
মান নিয়ন্ত্রণ
আমাদের সাথে যোগাযোগ করুন
উদ্ধৃতির জন্য আবেদন
বাড়ি পণ্য

ফাইবার অপটিক প্যাচ কর্ড

ভাল মানের সিআইসিএসও এসএফপি মডিউল বিক্রয়ের জন্য
ভাল মানের সিআইসিএসও এসএফপি মডিউল বিক্রয়ের জন্য
Very easy to deal with, fast shipping, and the prices were excellent. What more could you ask for.

—— Charles Lundy

Very pleased with the service. Order arrived promptly and the product was exactly what I was expecting. I Will keep GEZHI Company in my Favorite List.

—— Lewis

As a repeat customer, I can testify that buyers can expect fair prices, timely deliveries usually faster than promised, and overall satisfaction with

—— Craig Sherman

তোমার দর্শন লগ করা অনলাইন চ্যাট এখন

ফাইবার অপটিক প্যাচ কর্ড

(50)
চীন ST UPC SM SX Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode Simplex White Cable for FTTB কারখানা

ST UPC SM SX Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode Simplex White Cable for FTTB

ST UPC SM SX Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode Simplex White Cable for FTTB ST fiber Pigtail is still the most popular Pigtail, it has a bayonet mount and a long cylindrical 2.5 mm ceramic (usually) or polymer ... Read More
2017-08-11 14:44:43
চীন Mode Conditioning Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable ( 50 / 125 um ) - LC  to FC কারখানা

Mode Conditioning Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable ( 50 / 125 um ) - LC to FC

Mode Conditioning Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable ( 50 / 125 um ) - LC to FC Mode Conditioning Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125um or 62.5/125um) is use in Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-LX applications. When ... Read More
2017-08-11 14:45:16
চীন FTTH Drop Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC / APC - SC / APC SM LSZH 1M Jumper Indoor কারখানা

FTTH Drop Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC / APC - SC / APC SM LSZH 1M Jumper Indoor

FTTH Drop Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC / APC - SC / APC SM LSZH 1M Jumper Indoor Features Low cost High return loss Low insertion loss 100% factory test before delivery Cable material: PVC or LSZH Designed ... Read More
2017-08-11 14:45:58
চীন Orange OM2 Fiber Optic Patch Cord ST MM SX , 50 / 125 um 2 Meters 900um Pigtail Optical Fiber কারখানা

Orange OM2 Fiber Optic Patch Cord ST MM SX , 50 / 125 um 2 Meters 900um Pigtail Optical Fiber

Orange OM2 Fiber Optic Patch Cord ST MM SX , 50 / 125 um 2 Meters 900um Pigtail Optical Fiber ST fiber Pigtail is still the most popular Pigtail, it has a bayonet mount and a long cylindrical 2.5 mm ceramic ... Read More
2017-08-11 14:54:59
চীন DFC - DLC 2 Core FTTA Fiber Optic Patch Cord , White And Black Single Mode Pigtail কারখানা

DFC - DLC 2 Core FTTA Fiber Optic Patch Cord , White And Black Single Mode Pigtail

DFC - DLC 2 Core FTTA Fiber Optic Patch Cord , White And Black Single Mode Pigtail Application Mainly used in wireless base station horizontal and vertical cabling Features 1, Good mechanical and environmental ... Read More
2017-08-11 14:55:55
চীন LC / APC Patch Cord MT - RJ to SC Singlmode Duplex Zipcord Without Clip Yellow কারখানা

LC / APC Patch Cord MT - RJ to SC Singlmode Duplex Zipcord Without Clip Yellow

LC / APC Patch Cord MT - RJ to SC Singlmode Duplex Zipcord Without Clip Yellow Fiber optic patch cord is one of most commonly used components in fiber optic network. fiber optic patch cords sometimes is also ... Read More
2017-08-11 14:57:05
চীন Fiber To The Home Optical Patch Cable 1 Core LSZH SC / SC LSZH 300M Black Steel কারখানা

Fiber To The Home Optical Patch Cable 1 Core LSZH SC / SC LSZH 300M Black Steel

Fiber To The Home Optical Patch Cable 1 Core LSZH SC / SC LSZH 300M Black Steel Fiber Optic Patch Cable is also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cord. It is composed of a fiber optic cable ... Read More
2017-08-11 14:57:36
চীন Single mode 12 Fiber Optic Patch Cord , MTP MPO Patch Cord Truck Cable Jumper কারখানা

Single mode 12 Fiber Optic Patch Cord , MTP MPO Patch Cord Truck Cable Jumper

Single mode 12 Fiber Optic Patch Cord , MTP MPO Patch Cord Truck Cable Jumper Connector: MPO MTP Female Fiber Type: Single Mode G652D Cable Type: Round Indoor Cable Fiber Count: 12 Fibers Cable Color: Yellow ... Read More
2017-08-11 14:58:30
চীন SC / APC - SC / APC Polishing Indoor Fiber Optic Patch Cord GJXFH G657A2 LSZH কারখানা

SC / APC - SC / APC Polishing Indoor Fiber Optic Patch Cord GJXFH G657A2 LSZH

SC / APC - SC / APC Polishing Indoor Fiber Optic Patch Cord GJXFH G657A2 LSZH Application:FTTH Indoor WiringConnector:SC/APCFiber Count:1coreFiber Type:G657A1 Or G657A2Cable Sheath:LSZHCable Length:1meter Or On ... Read More
2017-08-11 14:59:13
চীন LC / PC - FC / PC Optic Patch Cord Jumper OM4 50/125um Multimode LSZH 2M Pink Jacket কারখানা

LC / PC - FC / PC Optic Patch Cord Jumper OM4 50/125um Multimode LSZH 2M Pink Jacket

LC / PC - FC / PC Optic Patch Cord Jumper OM4 50/125um Multimode LSZH 2M Pink Jacket Optical fiber jumper is used as a link between fiber optic cable and equipment wiring. It has a thick protective layer, ... Read More
2017-08-11 14:59:30
Page 1 of 5|< 1 2 3 4 5 >|